Refine

Date

1937 - 2014
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2020/06/05

Related Collection

Object custodian

Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(1 - 50 of 211)

Pages

Football Plaque: Bronze plaque commemorating Western Washington Vikings' undefeated and untied season, 1938
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Championship District #1, 1960
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dave Weedman, Football (Defensive End), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Charles Lappenbusch, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Brandi Stevenson, Track and Field, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Les Galley, Baseball (Catcher), Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rollie DeKoster, Alumnus, Class of 1992
Badminton Plaque: DGWS Badminton Team 2nd place, 1970
Football Plaque: Helms Hall,  Hall of Fame award, Charles F. Lappenbusch, undated
Hall of Fame Plaque: John Skov, Baseball (Pitcher), Class of 1984
Football Plaque: NCAA Division 2 Statistic Champion, Michael Koenen, punting,             2002
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Bright, Track and Field (Mile), Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Bruland, Football (Halfback), Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Venable, Men's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Ames, Football (Center), Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Liz Bishop, Volleyball, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Debbie Carter, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dominic Garguile, Coach, Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Lounsberry, Coach, Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Pat Locker, Football (Running Back), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lorne Davies, Alumnus, Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Carver, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gina Sampson, Basketball, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Annette Duvall, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Claudia Lindor-Uhrig, Women's Golf, Class of 1980
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2001/2002
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Dahl, Football, Men's Basketball, Track and Field, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Craig Welty, Golf, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Howard Jones, Football (Running Back and Safety), Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Shirley Swanson, Track and Field (440), Class of 1986
General Plaque: All-Sports Men's Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Sam Carver, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1968
Football Plaque: NCAA Statistical Champion, Kickoff Returns, 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lori deKuber, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Franza, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cathy Johnson Evans, Softball, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Allen James, Track and Field (Race Walker), Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Boyd Staggs, Football, Baseball, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Scarlett Kanistanaux, Field Hockey (Link), Class of 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rudy Thomas, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chet Ullin, Football (Guard), Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Walt Schilary, Track and Field (Sprints), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joan Williamson, Track and Field (Javelin), Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Smith, Coach, Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Wendy Hawley, Women's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1987
Hall of Fame Plaque: Vic Randall, Football (Safety), Class of 1982
Football Plaque: Columbia Football Association Champions, 1996
Football Plaque: GNAC Academic Team Champion, 2004/2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ron Crowe, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1987

Pages