Refine

Date

1937 - 2014
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2019/09/22

Type of content

Related Collection

Object custodian

Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(1 - 50 of 211)

Pages

Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1986
Volleyball (Women's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions (back), 1990
Cross-Country Running (Men's) Plaque: NAIA All-American Scholar-Athlete Award, Scholar Team Award, Fourth place, 1995
Cross-Country Running (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Regional Champions, 1995
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1977
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1982
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1983
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic  Conference NAIA Champions, 1994/1995
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1984
Softball (Women's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference NAIA Champions, 1995/1996
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Sectional Champions, 1998
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District I Champions, 1973
Cross-Country Running (Men's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference, NAIA Champions, 1995/1996
Track and Field Plaque: Helms Hall, Hall of Fame award, Sam Carver, undated
Rowing Plaque: Western Intercollegiate Rowing Championships, 2nd place, 1978
Rowing (Women's) Plaque: Academic All-America Team, Laurel Kaminski, 2003/2004
Soccer (Women's) Plaque: NAIA West Region Area, Runner-Up, 1991
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jon Brunaugh, Football (Running back), Class of 2007
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1986
Football Plaque: Bronze plaque commemorating Western Washington Vikings' undefeated and untied season, 1938
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jack Nighbert, Baseball (Outfielder), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Terry Todd, Coach, Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Fred Emerson, Football (Running Back), Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Boyde Long, Admisitrator and Coach, Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Nola Ayers, Alumus, Class of 1991
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chuck Randall, Coach, Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Dahl, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Paula French, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lynda Goodrich, Administrator and Coach, Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Don Trethewey, Track and Field (Steeplechase), Class of 1977
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2001
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Pangallo, Football (Linebacker and Guard), Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Stan Peterson, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1988
Hall of Fame Plaque: Allen James, Track and Field (Race Walker), Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hank Chamberlin, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 2002
Hall of Fame Plaque: Claudia Lindor-Uhrig, Women's Golf, Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Steve Richardson, Football (Running Back), Baseball (Outfielder), Class of 1985
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gina Sampson, Basketball, Class of 2010
General Plaque: All-Sports Men's Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Scarlett Kanistanaux, Field Hockey (Link), Class of 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Sam Carver, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Brandi Stevenson, Track and Field, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jo Metzger-Levin, Women's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chet Ullin, Football (Guard), Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Smith, Coach, Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Larry Nielson, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Genevie Pfueller-Donnelly, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Peter LaBarge, Football (Kicker, Punter), Men's Soccer, Class of 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ron Crowe, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1987
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Visser, Basketball, Class of 2011

Pages