Search results

Refine

Date

1967 - 2014
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2019/08/23

Type of content

Genre/form

Related Collection

Object custodian

Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(1 - 114 of 114)
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jon Brunaugh, Football (Running back), Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lorne Davies, Alumnus, Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ken Graham, Contributor, Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jack Hubbard, Coach, Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Steve Chronister, Tennis, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Les Galley, Baseball (Catcher), Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rollie DeKoster, Alumnus, Class of 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: John Skov, Baseball (Pitcher), Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Venable, Men's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Bruland, Football (Halfback), Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Ames, Football (Center), Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Liz Bishop, Volleyball, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Debbie Carter, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dominic Garguile, Coach, Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Lounsberry, Coach, Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Pat Locker, Football (Running Back), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jack Nighbert, Baseball (Outfielder), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ralph Vernacchia, Coach, Class of 1988
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Bright, Track and Field (Mile), Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Charles Lappenbusch, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bill Wright, Men's Golf, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Terry Todd, Coach, Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Carl Schuler, Faculty Athletic Representative, Class of 1997
Hall of Fame Plaque: James Johnson, Basketball (Forward), Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Manny Kimmie, Basketball (Guard), Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Wendy Taylor, Track and Field (100M Hurdles), Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jeff Van Kleeck, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Fred Emerson, Football (Running Back), Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Hash, Football (Fullback), Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gary White, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1986
Hall of Fame Plaque: Boyde Long, Admisitrator and Coach, Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Nola Ayers, Alumus, Class of 1991
Hall of Fame Plaque: Judy Vose, Badminton, Class of 1977
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ken Swalwell, Track and Field (Discus), Class of 1986
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hoyt Gier, Football (Wide Reciever), Class of 1993
Hall of Fame Plaque: Willis Ball, Football (Tackle), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chuck Randall, Coach, Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Charmon Odle, Women's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Dahl, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Freeman, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Alumnus, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: C.W. "Bill" McDonald, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Scot Swanson, Soccer, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Paula French, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lynda Goodrich, Administrator and Coach, Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Don Trethewey, Track and Field (Steeplechase), Class of 1977
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Pangallo, Football (Linebacker and Guard), Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Stan Peterson, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1988
Hall of Fame Plaque: Allen James, Track and Field (Race Walker), Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Boyd Staggs, Football, Baseball, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gerry Swan, Track and Field (Distance), Class of 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Sterk, Football, Administration, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hank Chamberlin, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 2002
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Diehl, Coach, Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Claudia Lindor-Uhrig, Women's Golf, Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Craig Welty, Golf, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Shirley Swanson, Track and Field (440), Class of 1986
Hall of Fame Plaque: Howard Jones, Football (Running Back and Safety), Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Steve Richardson, Football (Running Back), Baseball (Outfielder), Class of 1985
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Dahl, Football, Men's Basketball, Track and Field, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gina Sampson, Basketball, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Annette Duvall, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Carver, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Franza, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Walt Schilary, Track and Field (Sprints), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rudy Thomas, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Scarlett Kanistanaux, Field Hockey (Link), Class of 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Sam Carver, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cathy Johnson Evans, Softball, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lori deKuber, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Butts Giraud, Football (Defensive Tackle), Class of 1991
Hall of Fame Plaque: Brandi Stevenson, Track and Field, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jo Metzger-Levin, Women's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Celeste Hill, Basketball, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chet Ullin, Football (Guard), Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joan Williamson, Track and Field (Javelin), Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Frank Chorvat, Football (Halfback), Baseball (Shortstop), Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Vic Randall, Football (Safety), Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Wendy Hawley, Women's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1987
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Smith, Coach, Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Tisdale, Football, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Paul Rudis, Men's Golf, Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Vorce, Track and Fielder (Hurdler), Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lorrie Post-Hodge, Vollyeball (Outside Hitter), Class of 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hester Hill, Badminton, Class of 1977
Hall of Fame Plaque: Larry Nielson, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Genevie Pfueller-Donnelly, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joe Moses, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1985
Hall of Fame Plaque: Kim Kolody-Bjorklund, Volleyball (Setter), Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Peter LaBarge, Football (Kicker, Punter), Men's Soccer, Class of 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ron Crowe, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1987
Hall of Fame Plaque: Roger Repoz, Baseball (Pitcher), Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Visser, Basketball, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bruce Randall, Football, Basketball, Baseball, Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Everett "Tye" Tiland, Football (Linebacker), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joanie Armstrong-Ryan, Women's Crew (Stroke), Class of 2002
Hall of Fame Plaque: Frank "Moose" Zurline, Football, Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Darrell Vreugdenhil, Crew, Class of 1977
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dan Gagnon, Track and Field, Men's Basketball, Football, Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lee Anderson, Wrestling (158 lbs.), Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cindy Gordon, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dwayne Kirkley, Basketball, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Herbert Hearsey, Administrator, Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Chapman, Wrestling (147 lbs.), Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dave VanderGriend, Track and Field (Javelin), Class of 1993
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chuck Erickson, Football, Men's Tennis, Track and Field, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Marilyn Thibodeau, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: William Tomaras, Administrator, Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jerry Joyce, Football, Track and Field, Wrestling, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: John Hunt, Track and Field (Long Jump), Class of 1987
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dave Weedman, Football (Defensive End), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Wigg, Football (Fullback), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dave Emery, Men's Swimming (100M Butterfly), Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Adams, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ray Ciszek, Administrator and Coach, Class of 2011