Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(1 - 200 of 6,468)

Pages

1000 North Garden Street house
1000 North Garden Street house, Bellingham, Washington
1030 North Garden Street, Bellingham (Wash.) - Large, three-story house with front porch and steep front yard
1100 block of Elk Street, Bellingham, Washington
1110 11th Street, Bellingham, Washington
1110 11th Street, Bellingham, Washington
11th St. North, So. Bellingham - Storefronts, horse-drawn carts, and trolley car at corner of 11th Street and Harris Avenue
11th Street, Bellingham - man looking out of window the Adams & Company Hardware Store
1200 Block, Grant St
1200 block of Elk Street, Bellingham, Washington
1217 R. R. Avenue, Bellingham, Washington
1250 block of Elk Street, Bellingham, Washington
1300 block of Commercial Street, Bellingham, Washington
1300 block of Commercial Street, Bellingham, Washington
1307 McKenzie St, Bellingham (Wash.) - View of rear of multi-story home and back yard
14th Street School house with bell tower, Bellingham, WA
16 former Presidents of the Bellingham Chamber of Commerce pose behind banquet table at the Bellingham Hotal
1900 Fairhaven High School graduates - eleven high school students and two teachers pose with floral bouquets in celebration of graduation
1903 Master Plumbers Convention Boat Trip to Sucia Island
1904 Basketball Champions
1905 Basketball Girls (Seniors)
1905 Kline Brothers
1906 Basketball (Seniors)
1906 Junior Basketball Team with the Kline Cup
1907 Basketball Girls
1909 Basketball Girls
1911 the Second Years with the Kline Cup
1912 Basketball Girls
1912 Basketball Girls
1912 Freshman Basketball Team
1913 Basketball Girls (Freshmen)
1913 Basketball Girls (Seniors) with Kline Cup
1913 Basketball Girls (Seniors) with Kline Cup
1914-09-07 Teamster Union Local No. 231 I.B. of T.C.S.&H
1914 Basketball Girls (Sophomores)
1917 Tennis Club
1919 Baseball Girls
1926 Archery
1926 Archery Women
1926 Field Hockey
1926 Field Hockey
1926 Field Hockey
1926 Field Hockey
1926 Field Hockey
1926 Horseback Riding
1926 Horseback Riding
1926 Horseback Riding
1926 Horseback Riding
1926 Horseback Riding
1926 Horseback Riding
1926 Horseback Riding
1926 Horseback Riding
1926 Horseback Riding
1926 Horseback Riding
1926 Horseback Riding
1926 Softball
1926 Softball
1926 Softball
1926 Softball
1926 Softball
1926 Softball
1926 Softball
1926 Softball
1926 Students on Track
1926 Track
1926 Track
1926 Track
1926 Track
1926 Track
1926 Track
1931 Archery Girls
1931 Basketball Girls
1931 Volleyball
1932 Baseball
1932 Field Hockey Team
1932 Speedball Game
1932 Speedball Team
1933 Women's Coaches
1934 Horseback Riding
1935 Sweater Girls
1936 Archery
1936 Archery
1936 Archery, Women's
1936 Badminton Team
1936 Baseball Team
1936 Basketball
1936 Field Hockey Team
1936 Soccer Team
1936 Speedball Players
1936 Volleyball Team
1939 Volleyball
1943 street scene in downtown Bellingham after a snowstorm
1945 Blue Barnacles
1947 Archery
1947 Basketball Girls
1947 Blue Barnacles
1947 Blue Barnacles
1947 Hockey Team
1947 Horseback Riding
1948 Badminton:  Barbara McInnes and Dorothy McLand
1948 Badminton:  Jean Wilson
1948 Basketball Girls
1948 Basketball Girls
1948 Blue Barnacles
1948 Hockey Team
1948 Volleyball
1948 Volleyball
1948 Women's Recreation Association Commission
1949 Archery, Helen Wiik
1949 Blue Barnacles
1950 Blue Barnacles
1950 Field Hockey Team
1950 Volleyball
1968 Evelyn Wiseman
1971 Basketball Team
1971 Kathy Hemion
1971 Lynda Goodrich
1971 Shirley Swanson
1972 Basketball Team
1972 Chris Carder
1972 Jeanne Rameau
1972 Kathy Hemion
1972 Kathy Hemion
1972 Theresa Nafziger
1972 Wendy Taylor
1973 Basketball Team
1973 Theresa Nafziger
1974 Basketball Team
1974 Charmon Odle
1974 Charmon Odle
1974 Volleyball Team
1974 Wendie Harper
1975 Charmon Odle
1975 Jackie Guichard
1975 Terri McMahan
1975 Volleyball Team
1976 Diane Bjerke
1976 Joni Slagle
1976 Karen Key-Rowell
1976 Rhonda Buckworth
1976 Sue Stearns
1976 Volleyball Team
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1977  Dee Dee Molner
1977 Dee Dee Molner
1977  Dee Dee Molner
1977  Dee Dee Molner
1977 James Hildebrand
1977 Judy Vose
1977 Laurie Bender
1977  Laurie Bender
1977 Volleyball Team
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1977 WWSC vs. University of Montana
1977 WWSC vs. University of Montana
1977 WWSC vs. University of Montana
1978 Joni Slagle
1978 Keri Worley
1978 Keri Worley
1978  Keri Worley
1978 Keri Worley
1978 Lynda Goodrich
1979 Basketball Team
1979 Basketball Team
1979 Bonna Schibret
1979 Bonna Schibret
1979  Bonna Schibret
1979  Bonna Schibret
1979  Bonna Schibret
1979 Jan Johnston
1979 Jan Johnston
1979  Jan Johnston
1979 Jan Johnston
1979 Jan Johnston
1979 Jan Johnston
1979 Jan Johnston
1979 Jan Johnston
1979 Jan Johnston
1979 Jo Metzger and Jan Johnston
1979 Joan Armstrong

Pages