Refine

Date

1967 - 2014
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2019/12/15

Type of content

Genre/form

Related Collection

Object custodian

Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(1 - 50 of 114)

Pages

Hall of Fame Plaque: Dave VanderGriend, Track and Field (Javelin), Class of 1993
Hall of Fame Plaque: C.W. "Bill" McDonald, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Fred Emerson, Football (Running Back), Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Manny Kimmie, Basketball (Guard), Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ken Swalwell, Track and Field (Discus), Class of 1986
Hall of Fame Plaque: James Johnson, Basketball (Forward), Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Hash, Football (Fullback), Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jeff Van Kleeck, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Wendy Taylor, Track and Field (100M Hurdles), Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Charles Lappenbusch, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Judy Vose, Badminton, Class of 1977
Hall of Fame Plaque: Nola Ayers, Alumus, Class of 1991
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lorrie Post-Hodge, Vollyeball (Outside Hitter), Class of 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Larry Nielson, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Genevie Pfueller-Donnelly, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joe Moses, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1985
Hall of Fame Plaque: Peter LaBarge, Football (Kicker, Punter), Men's Soccer, Class of 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Howard Jones, Football (Running Back and Safety), Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Craig Welty, Golf, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Dahl, Football, Men's Basketball, Track and Field, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Kim Kolody-Bjorklund, Volleyball (Setter), Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hester Hill, Badminton, Class of 1977
Hall of Fame Plaque: Claudia Lindor-Uhrig, Women's Golf, Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Carver, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Steve Richardson, Football (Running Back), Baseball (Outfielder), Class of 1985
Hall of Fame Plaque: Shirley Swanson, Track and Field (440), Class of 1986
Hall of Fame Plaque: Willis Ball, Football (Tackle), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chuck Randall, Coach, Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gina Sampson, Basketball, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Annette Duvall, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hoyt Gier, Football (Wide Reciever), Class of 1993
Hall of Fame Plaque: Charmon Odle, Women's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Freeman, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Alumnus, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Paula French, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bruce Randall, Football, Basketball, Baseball, Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Everett "Tye" Tiland, Football (Linebacker), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Dahl, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Visser, Basketball, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Scot Swanson, Soccer, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jon Brunaugh, Football (Running back), Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Roger Repoz, Baseball (Pitcher), Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ron Crowe, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1987
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chet Ullin, Football (Guard), Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Franza, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Brandi Stevenson, Track and Field, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jo Metzger-Levin, Women's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Butts Giraud, Football (Defensive Tackle), Class of 1991
Hall of Fame Plaque: Walt Schilary, Track and Field (Sprints), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cathy Johnson Evans, Softball, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Celeste Hill, Basketball, Class of 2012

Pages