Refine

Date

1967 - 2014
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2020/01/20

Type of content

Genre/form

Related Collection

Object custodian

Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(1 - 50 of 114)

Pages

Hall of Fame Plaque: Lori deKuber, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Brandi Stevenson, Track and Field, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Scot Swanson, Soccer, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rudy Thomas, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Liz Bishop, Volleyball, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Freeman, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Alumnus, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Celeste Hill, Basketball, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Craig Welty, Golf, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Steve Chronister, Tennis, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ray Ciszek, Administrator and Coach, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cathy Johnson Evans, Softball, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Visser, Basketball, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jerry Joyce, Football, Track and Field, Wrestling, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dwayne Kirkley, Basketball, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gina Sampson, Basketball, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Sterk, Football, Administration, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jon Brunaugh, Football (Running back), Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Smith, Coach, Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Terry Todd, Coach, Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Ames, Football (Center), Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Paula French, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jeff Van Kleeck, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Debbie Carter, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Marilyn Thibodeau, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Venable, Men's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Diehl, Coach, Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Manny Kimmie, Basketball (Guard), Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Kim Kolody-Bjorklund, Volleyball (Setter), Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joanie Armstrong-Ryan, Women's Crew (Stroke), Class of 2002
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hank Chamberlin, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 2002
Hall of Fame Plaque: Peter LaBarge, Football (Kicker, Punter), Men's Soccer, Class of 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Larry Nielson, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lorrie Post-Hodge, Vollyeball (Outside Hitter), Class of 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lynda Goodrich, Administrator and Coach, Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cindy Gordon, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: James Johnson, Basketball (Forward), Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Genevie Pfueller-Donnelly, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Carl Schuler, Faculty Athletic Representative, Class of 1997
Hall of Fame Plaque: Allen James, Track and Field (Race Walker), Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dominic Garguile, Coach, Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chet Ullin, Football (Guard), Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Howard Jones, Football (Running Back and Safety), Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Boyde Long, Admisitrator and Coach, Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Pangallo, Football (Linebacker and Guard), Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lorne Davies, Alumnus, Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Annette Duvall, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joan Williamson, Track and Field (Javelin), Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hoyt Gier, Football (Wide Reciever), Class of 1993
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dave VanderGriend, Track and Field (Javelin), Class of 1993
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rollie DeKoster, Alumnus, Class of 1992

Pages