Refine

Date

1967 - 2014
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2020/01/20

Type of content

Genre/form

Related Collection

Object custodian

Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(1 - 50 of 114)

Pages

Hall of Fame Plaque: Lorne Davies, Alumnus, Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Pat Locker, Football (Running Back), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Vic Randall, Football (Safety), Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Smith, Coach, Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joan Williamson, Track and Field (Javelin), Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Wendy Hawley, Women's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1987
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Bruland, Football (Halfback), Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Steve Chronister, Tennis, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jack Hubbard, Coach, Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Venable, Men's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Claudia Lindor-Uhrig, Women's Golf, Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chuck Randall, Coach, Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Willis Ball, Football (Tackle), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Steve Richardson, Football (Running Back), Baseball (Outfielder), Class of 1985
Hall of Fame Plaque: C.W. "Bill" McDonald, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Freeman, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Alumnus, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Paula French, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gina Sampson, Basketball, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Annette Duvall, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Dahl, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Scot Swanson, Soccer, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lynda Goodrich, Administrator and Coach, Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Sam Carver, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Pangallo, Football (Linebacker and Guard), Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Allen James, Track and Field (Race Walker), Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Boyd Staggs, Football, Baseball, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hank Chamberlin, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 2002
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Diehl, Coach, Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lori deKuber, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rudy Thomas, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Marilyn Thibodeau, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dave Weedman, Football (Defensive End), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: William Tomaras, Administrator, Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Wigg, Football (Fullback), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ray Ciszek, Administrator and Coach, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lee Anderson, Wrestling (158 lbs.), Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Darrell Vreugdenhil, Crew, Class of 1977
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dan Gagnon, Track and Field, Men's Basketball, Football, Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Paul Rudis, Men's Golf, Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Vorce, Track and Fielder (Hurdler), Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Frank Chorvat, Football (Halfback), Baseball (Shortstop), Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Tisdale, Football, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: John Skov, Baseball (Pitcher), Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Lounsberry, Coach, Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Bright, Track and Field (Mile), Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Terry Todd, Coach, Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Les Galley, Baseball (Catcher), Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rollie DeKoster, Alumnus, Class of 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Ames, Football (Center), Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Liz Bishop, Volleyball, Class of 2012

Pages