Refine

Date

1903 - 2004
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2019/10/19

Type of content

Object custodian

Place Names

Name (as creator)

Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(1 - 177 of 177)
2001 Susan Rogers
1985 Anne Cooper
1987 Wendy Hawley
2012 NCAA Division II Men's Basketball National Champions
2002 Basketball Team
2000 Basketball Team
1920 Basketball Team
1979 Shelley Lund
1980 Joni Slagle: Alumni Basketball
2012 NCAA Division II Men's Basketball West Region Final
1949/50 Men's Varsity Basketball Team
1911 Basketball Team
1951 Stan Peterson
1947 Norm Dahl
1980 Sue Thomas
1980 Judy Irving
1980 Sue Thomas
1980 Jo Metzger
1980 Kym Cummings
1980 Basketball Team
1981 Basketball Team
1980 Joy Hack
1999 Celeste Hill
1999 Amanda Olsen
1989 Basketball Team
1995 Basketball Team
1990 Alayna Keppler
1995 Gina Sampson
1999 Celeste Hill
1999 Basketball Team
1999 Celeste Hill
1999 Basketball Team
1999 Ruth Taylor
1999 Julie Walker
1990 Cim Hanson
1992 Basketball Team
1989 Alayna Keppler
1989 Cim Hanson
1989 Alayna Keppler
1989 Becky Hudson
1990  Alayna Keppler
1990 Basketball Team
1989 Cim Hanson
1989 Lynn Munday
1989 Anna Rabel and Donna Monette
1989 Anna Rabel
1994 Basketball Team
2001 Megan Quarterman
1997 Basketball Team
1999 Ruth Taylor
1999 Sara Nichols
1981 Jo Metzger
1980 Jo Metzger
1987 Wendy Hawley
2000 Basketball Team
2001 Jenn McGillivray
2001 Basketball Team
2003 Basketball Team
1985 Anne Cooper
1983 Shelly Bruns
1989 Lynda Goodrich
1986 Carmen Dolfo
1988 Kris Keltner
1985 Cindy Pancerzewski
1980 Judy Irving
1983 Lori DeKubber
1980 Sue Thomas and Kym Cummings
1980 Lynda Goodrich and Jo Metzger
1987 Anya Aardahl
1985 Basketball Team
1984 Basketball Team
1983 Lori Dekubber
1989 Anna Rabel
1989 Anna Rabel
1947 Basketball Girls
1979 Bonna Schibret
1979  Jan Johnston
1979 Jan Johnston
1907 Basketball Girls
1976 Joni Slagle
1975 Charmon Odle
1973 Theresa Nafziger
1979 Jo Metzger and Jan Johnston
1972 Kathy Hemion
1979 Jan Johnston
1974 Charmon Odle
1977  Dee Dee Molner
1909 Basketball Girls
1978  Keri Worley
1948 Basketball Girls
1979 Jan Johnston
1979  Bonna Schibret
1979 Basketball Team
1978 Keri Worley
1979 Jan Johnston
1948 Basketball Girls
1931 Basketball Girls
1904 Basketball Champions
1972 Chris Carder
1911 the Second Years with the Kline Cup
1978 Keri Worley
1974 Basketball Team
1913 Basketball Girls (Seniors) with Kline Cup
1980 Joy Hack
1988 Basketball Team
1914 Basketball Girls (Sophomores)
1979 Jan Johnston
1989 Lynda Goodrich
1989 Lynda Goodrich and Donna Monette
1989 Lynda Goodrich
1978 Joni Slagle
1979 Jan Johnston
1977  Dee Dee Molner
1947 Basketball
1979  Bonna Schibret
1972 Kathy Hemion
1979 Shelley Lund
1979 Susie Miller
1990 Alayna Keppler
1976 Diane Bjerke
1971 Basketball Team
1987 Anya Aardahl
1999 Amanda Olsen
1973 Basketball Team
1971 Kathy Hemion
1979  Bonna Schibret
1906 Junior Basketball Team with the Kline Cup
1980 Tamalyn Nigretto
1972 Basketball Team
1905 Basketball Girls (Seniors)
1986 Kelli Kuiken
1999 Amanda Olsen
1980 WWU vs. Lewis-Clark State College
1985 Anne Cooper
1980 Judy Irving and Jo Metzger
1979 Susie Miller
1987 Wendy Hawley
1989 Becky Hudson
1974 Charmon Odle
1987 Anya Aardahl
1979 Jan Johnston
1936 Basketball
1999 Sara Nichols
1989 Anna Rabel, Donna Monette, and Katie Kennedy
1989 Becky Hudson
1939 Basketball Team
2001 Julie Walker
2001 Jenn McGillivray
1983 Basketball Team
1989 Chris Garrison and Alayna Keppler
1984 Carmen Dolfo
1982 Kathy Hemion
1998 Basketball Team
1972 Theresa Nafziger
1979 Jan Johnston
1989 Lynda Goodrich
1979 Shelley Lund
1989 Charmon Odle
2001 Stacey Miller
1940 Joe Moses
1984 Cheryl Boxx
1979 Basketball Team
1938 Hank Chamberlin
2000 Basketball Team
1993 Basketball Team
1977  Dee Dee Molner
1979 Basketball Game: Telecast
1912 Basketball Girls
1977 Dee Dee Molner
1985 Cindy Pancerzewski
1999 Lisa Berendsen
1982  Kathy Hemion and President G. Robert Ross
2001 Tessa DeBoer
1980 Kym Cummings
1906 Basketball (Seniors)
1942 Campus School Basketball Team
1965 Girls Basketball Team