Refine

Date

1937 - 2014
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2020/01/22

Type of content

Related Collection

Object custodian

Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(1 - 50 of 211)

Pages

Soccer (Women's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference NAIA Champions, 1994/1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lorne Davies, Alumnus, Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Pat Locker, Football (Running Back), Class of 1989
Soccer (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Area Champion, 1989
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: Academic All-American Team, Alex Harrison, 2012
Rowing (Women's) Plaque: Academic All-America Team, Laurel Kaminski, 2003/2004
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: Kodak All-America Team, NCAA Division 2, Celeste Hill, 2000
Golf (Women's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference NAIA Champions, 1996
Golf (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Regional Champions, 1997
Golf (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Sectional Champions, 1998
Golf (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference Champions, 1998
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: NCAA Division 2 Statistical Champion, Free-throw percentage, Briana Abrahamsen, 1999
Track and Field (Women's) Plaque: Northern Eastern District Meet 1st Place, 1972
Soccer (Women's) Plaque: NAIA West Region Area, Runner-Up, 1991
Track and Field (Women's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1984
Track and Field (Women's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1983
Track and Field (Women's) Plaque: NAIA District 1  Champions, 1986
Hall of Fame Plaque: Vic Randall, Football (Safety), Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Paul Rudis, Men's Golf, Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Vorce, Track and Fielder (Hurdler), Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Frank Chorvat, Football (Halfback), Baseball (Shortstop), Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Tisdale, Football, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: John Skov, Baseball (Pitcher), Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Lounsberry, Coach, Class of 1983
Football Plaque: Helms Hall,  Hall of Fame award, Charles F. Lappenbusch, undated
Football Plaque: NCAA Division 2 Statistic Champion, Michael Koenen, punting,             2002
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Bright, Track and Field (Mile), Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Terry Todd, Coach, Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Les Galley, Baseball (Catcher), Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rollie DeKoster, Alumnus, Class of 1992
Badminton Plaque: DGWS Badminton Team 2nd place, 1970
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Ames, Football (Center), Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Liz Bishop, Volleyball, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Debbie Carter, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dominic Garguile, Coach, Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Carl Schuler, Faculty Athletic Representative, Class of 1997
Hall of Fame Plaque: Howard Jones, Football (Running Back and Safety), Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Craig Welty, Golf, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Shirley Swanson, Track and Field (440), Class of 1986
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Dahl, Football, Men's Basketball, Track and Field, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Kim Kolody-Bjorklund, Volleyball (Setter), Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Carver, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hester Hill, Badminton, Class of 1977
Football Plaque: Columbia Football Association Champions, 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jon Brunaugh, Football (Running back), Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ron Crowe, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1987
Hall of Fame Plaque: Charmon Odle, Women's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Roger Repoz, Baseball (Pitcher), Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hoyt Gier, Football (Wide Reciever), Class of 1993

Pages