Refine

Date

1937 - 2014
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2019/11/17

Type of content

Related Collection

Object custodian

Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(1 - 50 of 211)

Pages

Hall of Fame Plaque: Kim Kolody-Bjorklund, Volleyball (Setter), Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lori deKuber, Basketball, Class of 2013
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: Academic All-American Team, Alex Harrison, 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joan Williamson, Track and Field (Javelin), Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Sam Carver, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1968
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Hall of Fame, Lynda Goodrich, Basketball Coach, 1987-03
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: NCAA Division 2 Statistical Champion, Free-throw percentage, Briana Abrahamsen, 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Dahl, Football, Men's Basketball, Track and Field, Class of 1968
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: GNAC Outdoor Champions, 2012
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1985
Hall of Fame Plaque: John Skov, Baseball (Pitcher), Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hoyt Gier, Football (Wide Reciever), Class of 1993
Hall of Fame Plaque: Boyd Staggs, Football, Baseball, Class of 1968
Soccer (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Smith, Coach, Class of 2007
Football Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: John Hunt, Track and Field (Long Jump), Class of 1987
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Dahl, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Peter LaBarge, Football (Kicker, Punter), Men's Soccer, Class of 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jack Nighbert, Baseball (Outfielder), Class of 1979
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2001
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Tisdale, Football, Class of 1968
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2001/2002
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1977
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dave VanderGriend, Track and Field (Javelin), Class of 1993
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Hall of Fame, Charles "Chuck" R. Randall, Jr, 1985
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District I Champions, 1973
Volleyball (Women's) Plaque: Coast league co-champion, 1981/1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Pangallo, Football (Linebacker and Guard), Class of 1995
Golf (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Sectional Champions, 1998
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Bruland, Football (Halfback), Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dominic Garguile, Coach, Class of 1996
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District I Champions, 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hester Hill, Badminton, Class of 1977
Track and Field (Women's) Plaque: NAIA District 1  Champions, 1986
Hall of Fame Plaque: Fred Emerson, Football (Running Back), Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Annette Duvall, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cindy Gordon, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Bright, Track and Field (Mile), Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Stan Peterson, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1988
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chet Ullin, Football (Guard), Class of 1996
Cross-Country Running (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Regional Champions, 1995
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2003
Track and Field (Women's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1983
Rowing Plaque: Western Intercollegiate Rowing Championships, 2nd place, 1978
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Chapman, Wrestling (147 lbs.), Class of 1984
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jeff Van Kleeck, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Herbert Hearsey, Administrator, Class of 1982

Pages