Refine

Date

1898 - 2013
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2020/07/07

Type of content

Object custodian

Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(1 - 204 of 2,135)

Pages

1926 Track and Field Group Photo
1926 Track and Field Group Photo
Football Photograph: Orlondo Steinauer, Cornerback #2, list of honors and records, 1992/1996
Football Photograph: Orlondo Steinauer, Cornerback #2, list of honors and records, 1992/1996
Football Photograph: Chris Nicholl, #86, Wide Reciever, list of honors and records, 1993/1996
Football Photograph: Chris Nicholl, #86, Wide Reciever, list of honors and records, 1993/1996
Football Photograph: Chain Crew, Civic Stadium, undated
Football Photograph: Chain Crew, Civic Stadium, undated
2007 Reunion--Waiting for the Shuttle
2007 Reunion--Waiting for the Shuttle
2007 Reunion--Catharine Stimpson and Marian Alexander at the Banquet
2007 Reunion--Catharine Stimpson and Marian Alexander at the Banquet
2007 Reunion--June (Carrick) Russell, Earl Cilley, Marian Alexander and Peter Smith in Special Collections Exploring the Campus School Photo Gallery
2007 Reunion--June (Carrick) Russell, Earl Cilley, Marian Alexander and Peter Smith in Special Collections Exploring the Campus School Photo Gallery
2007 Reunion--Barbara (Welsh) McCollum and Dick McCollum at the Banquet
2007 Reunion--Barbara (Welsh) McCollum and Dick McCollum at the Banquet
Sinclair Island Outting-Boat Trip
Sinclair Island Outting-Boat Trip
Two Women Posing for the Camera
Two Women Posing for the Camera
One of Many Projects
One of Many Projects
Field Hockey Match
Field Hockey Match
1948 Raymond Hawk
1948 Raymond Hawk
Football Jersey and Photograph: Steve Richardson with record of official action to retire jersey  #21, 1967
Football Jersey and Photograph: Steve Richardson with record of official action to retire jersey #21, 1967
2007 Reunion--Campus Schoolers Visit
2007 Reunion--Campus Schoolers Visit
2007 Reunion--Gary Pettigrew
2007 Reunion--Gary Pettigrew
1967 Danish Gymnastics Team
1967 Danish Gymnastics Team
1967 Reading Center
1967 Reading Center
1967 Puppet Show
1967 Puppet Show
1977 WWSC vs. University of Montana
1977 WWSC vs. University of Montana
1904 Basketball Champions
1904 Basketball Champions
1986 WWU vs. Saint Martin's College
1986 WWU vs. Saint Martin's College
1981 Kim Nelson
1981 Kim Nelson
1980 WWU vs. Simon Fraser University
1980 WWU vs. Simon Fraser University
1982 NAIA District I Cross Country Championships
1982 NAIA District I Cross Country Championships
1986 WWU vs. Whitworth College
1986 WWU vs. Whitworth College
1986 WWU vs. University of Puget Sound
1986 WWU vs. University of Puget Sound
1975 Charmon Odle
1975 Charmon Odle
1948 Blue Barnacles
1948 Blue Barnacles
1974 Basketball Team
1974 Basketball Team
1979 Kathy Knutzen
1979 Kathy Knutzen
1980 WWU vs. Lewis-Clark State College
1980 WWU vs. Lewis-Clark State College
1981 WWU vs. University of Idaho
1981 WWU vs. University of Idaho
1980 WWU vs. University of Idaho
1980 WWU vs. University of Idaho
1980 WWU vs. Central Washington University
1980 WWU vs. Central Washington University
1975 Jackie Guichard
1975 Jackie Guichard
1981 Lynda Goodrich
1981 Lynda Goodrich
1985 Basketball Team
1985 Basketball Team
1983 Paula French
1983 Paula French
1986 WWU vs. Fresno Pacific University
1986 WWU vs. Fresno Pacific University
1986 WWU vs. Fresno Pacific University
1986 WWU vs. Fresno Pacific University
1986 WWU vs. Whitworth College
1986 WWU vs. Whitworth College
1988 WWU vs. Seattle University
1988 WWU vs. Seattle University
2000 Sonya Joseph
2000 Sonya Joseph
2010 NCAA Division II National Championships
2010 NCAA Division II National Championships
2011 NCAA Division II National Championship
2011 NCAA Division II National Championship
1989 Becky Hudson
1989 Becky Hudson
1989 Becky Hudson
1989 Becky Hudson
2010 NCAA Division II National Championships
2010 NCAA Division II National Championships
2010 NCAA Division II National Championships
2010 NCAA Division II National Championships
1996 Cathy Johnson
1996 Cathy Johnson
2011 NCAA Division II National Championship
2011 NCAA Division II National Championship
2011 NCAA Division II National Championship
2011 NCAA Division II National Championship
2011 NCAA Division II National Championship
2011 NCAA Division II National Championship
2011 NCAA Division II National Championship
2011 NCAA Division II National Championship
1988 WWU vs. University of Puget Sound
1988 WWU vs. University of Puget Sound
1995 Basketball Team
1995 Basketball Team
1978 Vendors Row (Keys Made)
1978 Vendors Row (Keys Made)
1973 Addition, Gallery Entrance
1973 Addition, Gallery Entrance
1949 Ruth Kelsey With Student
1949 Ruth Kelsey With Student
1948 Campus School Building
1948 Campus School Building
1961 Third Grade Class with Corinne Klann
1961 Third Grade Class with Corinne Klann
1946 Junior High Students In Pool Supervised by Leonard Barnhill
1946 Junior High Students In Pool Supervised by Leonard Barnhill
1965 Students on One of Campus School's Ramps
1965 Students on One of Campus School's Ramps
1964 First Grade Class with Katherine Casanova
1964 First Grade Class with Katherine Casanova
1965 Fourth Grade Class
1965 Fourth Grade Class
2007 Reunion--June (Carrick) Russell
2007 Reunion--June (Carrick) Russell
Dr. Alta Hansen
Dr. Alta Hansen
Game in Progress
Game in Progress
1979 Bonna Schibret
1979 Bonna Schibret
1979 Jan Johnston
1979 Jan Johnston
1979  Jan Johnston
1979 Jan Johnston
1972 Theresa Nafziger
1972 Theresa Nafziger
1979 Basketball Team
1979 Basketball Team
1949 Archery, Helen Wiik
1949 Archery, Helen Wiik
1977 Dee Dee Molner
1977 Dee Dee Molner
1979 Bonna Schibret
1979 Bonna Schibret
1936 Archery, Women's
1936 Archery, Women's
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1979 Susie Miller
1979 Susie Miller
1947 Basketball Girls
1947 Basketball Girls
1977  Dee Dee Molner
1977 Dee Dee Molner
1919 Baseball Girls
1919 Baseball Girls
1934 Horseback Riding
1934 Horseback Riding
1947 Archery
1947 Archery
1971 Basketball Team
1971 Basketball Team
1979 Joan Armstrong
1979 Joan Armstrong
1979 Jan Johnston
1979 Jan Johnston
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1906 Junior Basketball Team with the Kline Cup
1906 Junior Basketball Team with the Kline Cup
1948 Basketball Girls
1948 Basketball Girls
1979 WWU vs. Seattle University
1979 WWU vs. Seattle University
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1979 Shelley Lund
1979 Shelley Lund
1914 Basketball Girls (Sophomores)
1914 Basketball Girls (Sophomores)
1977  Dee Dee Molner
1977 Dee Dee Molner
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1947 Blue Barnacles
1947 Blue Barnacles
1936 Archery
1936 Archery
1947 Hockey Team
1947 Hockey Team
1912 Basketball Girls
1912 Basketball Girls
1979 Shelley Lund
1979 Shelley Lund
1913 Basketball Girls (Seniors) with Kline Cup
1913 Basketball Girls (Seniors) with Kline Cup
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1979 WWU vs. Seattle University
1979 WWU vs. Seattle University
1913 Basketball Girls (Freshmen)
1913 Basketball Girls (Freshmen)
1948 Badminton:  Barbara McInnes and Dorothy McLand
1948 Badminton: Barbara McInnes and Dorothy McLand
1973 Theresa Nafziger
1973 Theresa Nafziger
1977 Laurie Bender
1977 Laurie Bender
1979 Wendy Wefer
1979 Wendy Wefer
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1947 Horseback Riding
1947 Horseback Riding
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1973 Basketball Team
1973 Basketball Team
1907 Basketball Girls
1907 Basketball Girls
1972 Kathy Hemion
1972 Kathy Hemion
1932 Speedball Game
1932 Speedball Game
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1977 WWSC vs. Louisiana State University
1979 Jo Metzger and Jan Johnston
1979 Jo Metzger and Jan Johnston
1936 Archery
1936 Archery
1948 Badminton:  Jean Wilson
1948 Badminton: Jean Wilson
1974 Charmon Odle
1974 Charmon Odle
1911 the Second Years with the Kline Cup
1911 the Second Years with the Kline Cup
1975 Terri McMahan
1975 Terri McMahan
1975 Volleyball Team
1975 Volleyball Team
1978 Keri Worley
1978 Keri Worley
1979 Jan Johnston
1979 Jan Johnston
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1977  Laurie Bender
1977 Laurie Bender
1971 Kathy Hemion
1971 Kathy Hemion
1948 Volleyball
1948 Volleyball
1905 Kline Brothers
1905 Kline Brothers
1976 Joni Slagle
1976 Joni Slagle
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1936 Baseball Team
1936 Baseball Team
1979 Susie Miller
1979 Susie Miller
1977 James Hildebrand
1977 James Hildebrand
1935 Sweater Girls
1935 Sweater Girls
1974 Volleyball Team
1974 Volleyball Team
1978 Joni Slagle
1978 Joni Slagle
1939 Volleyball
1939 Volleyball
1976 Karen Key-Rowell
1976 Karen Key-Rowell
1978 Keri Worley
1978 Keri Worley
1968 Evelyn Wiseman
1968 Evelyn Wiseman
1912 Freshman Basketball Team
1912 Freshman Basketball Team
1932 Field Hockey Team
1932 Field Hockey Team
1905 Basketball Girls (Seniors)
1905 Basketball Girls (Seniors)
1947 Blue Barnacles
1947 Blue Barnacles
1976 Diane Bjerke
1976 Diane Bjerke
1972 Chris Carder
1972 Chris Carder
1976 Beth Barrett
1976 Beth Barrett
1978 Lynda Goodrich
1978 Lynda Goodrich
1977  Dee Dee Molner
1977 Dee Dee Molner
1979 WWU vs. Seattle University
1979 WWU vs. Seattle University
1936 Badminton Team
1936 Badminton Team
1977 WWSC vs. University of Montana
1977 WWSC vs. University of Montana
1979 Jan Johnston
1979 Jan Johnston
1906 Basketball (Seniors)
1906 Basketball (Seniors)
1936 Basketball
1936 Basketball
1979 Wendy Wefer
1979 Wendy Wefer
1972 Basketball Team
1972 Basketball Team
1936 Volleyball Team
1936 Volleyball Team
1950 Volleyball
1950 Volleyball
1979 WWU vs. Seattle University
1979 WWU vs. Seattle University
1979 Jan Johnston
1979 Jan Johnston
1979 WWU vs. Seattle University
1979 WWU vs. Seattle University
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1976 WWSC vs. Central Washington State College
1909 Basketball Girls
1909 Basketball Girls
1986 Kristi Dunn
1986 Kristi Dunn
1986 WWU vs. Seattle Pacific University
1986 WWU vs. Seattle Pacific University
1986 WWU vs. University of Portland
1986 WWU vs. University of Portland
1986 WWU vs. Saint Martin's College
1986 WWU vs. Saint Martin's College
1986 WWU vs. Saint Martin's College
1986 WWU vs. Saint Martin's College
1986 WWU vs. University of Portland
1986 WWU vs. University of Portland
1988 Lynda Goodrich
1988 Lynda Goodrich
1987 WWU Track and Field Invitational
1987 WWU Track and Field Invitational
1987 Anya Aardahl
1987 Anya Aardahl
1988 WWU vs. Seattle University
1988 WWU vs. Seattle University
1988 Western Invitational Track and Field Meet
1988 Western Invitational Track and Field Meet
1987 Jennifer Eastman
1987 Jennifer Eastman
1987 WWU vs. University of Puget Sound
1987 WWU vs. University of Puget Sound
1988 WWU vs. Seattle University
1988 WWU vs. Seattle University
1987  WWU vs. Whitworth College
1987 WWU vs. Whitworth College
1988 WWU vs. University of Puget Sound
1988 WWU vs. University of Puget Sound
1988 WWU vs. Seattle University
1988 WWU vs. Seattle University
1987 WWU vs. Lewis-Clark State College
1987 WWU vs. Lewis-Clark State College
1987 WWU vs. University of Victoria
1987 WWU vs. University of Victoria
1987 WWU vs. Seattle Pacific University
1987 WWU vs. Seattle Pacific University
1988 Western Invitational Track and Field Meet
1988 Western Invitational Track and Field Meet
1988 Western Invitational Track and Field Meet
1988 Western Invitational Track and Field Meet
1987 WWU Track and Field Invitational
1987 WWU Track and Field Invitational
1987 WWU vs. Seattle Pacific University
1987 WWU vs. Seattle Pacific University
1988 WWU vs. University of Puget Sound
1988 WWU vs. University of Puget Sound
1987 [Unidentified Track Athlete]
1987 [Unidentified Track Athlete]
1988 Kris Keltner
1988 Kris Keltner
1988 WWU vs. Central Washington University
1988 WWU vs. Central Washington University
1987 WWU Track and Field Invitational
1987 WWU Track and Field Invitational
1987 Anya Aardahl
1987 Anya Aardahl
1988 WWU vs. Central Washington University
1988 WWU vs. Central Washington University
1988 WWU vs. Seattle University
1988 WWU vs. Seattle University
1987 Hollie Watson
1987 Hollie Watson

Pages