COVID-19 Symptom Attestation

Refine

Date

1889 - 2021
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2020/12/05

Type of content

Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(1 - 204 of 5,186)

Pages

1938 Badminton Team
1938 Badminton Team
Baseball Game
Baseball Game
1950 Crossing Guards
1950 Crossing Guards
1943 Health Unit
1943 Health Unit
Football Photograph: Chris Nicholl, #86, Wide Reciever, list of honors and records, 1993/1996
Football Photograph: Chris Nicholl, #86, Wide Reciever, list of honors and records, 1993/1996
Blue Barnacles Swim Club Performing
Blue Barnacles Swim Club Performing
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: Academic All-American Team, Eric Brill, 2012
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: Academic All-American Team, Eric Brill, 2012
1948 Sixth Grade Boys With John Clark, Student Teacher
1948 Sixth Grade Boys With John Clark, Student Teacher
1993 Reunion--WWU President Karen Morse Addresses Banquet Attendees
1993 Reunion--WWU President Karen Morse Addresses Banquet Attendees
1964 Basketball
1964 Basketball
Women's Recreation Association Members
Women's Recreation Association Members
Hall of Fame Plaque: Genevie Pfueller-Donnelly, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Genevie Pfueller-Donnelly, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 1999
1945 Christmas Play
1945 Christmas Play
Golf (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Regional Champions, 1997
Golf (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Regional Champions, 1997
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: 2003 NCAA Division 2 Championship, 2nd Place, 2003
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: 2003 NCAA Division 2 Championship, 2nd Place, 2003
1927 Riding Club
1927 Riding Club
Basketball (Women's) Trophy: N-S Area Tournament 1st place (front), 1977
Basketball (Women's) Trophy: N-S Area Tournament 1st place (front), 1977
1947 Jean (Wagner) Shephard With Students
1947 Jean (Wagner) Shephard With Students
1947 Blue Barnacles
1947 Blue Barnacles
1909 May Pole
1909 May Pole
1970 Viking Union
1970 Viking Union
1943 First Grade Lunch Hour
1943 First Grade Lunch Hour
1967 Fourth Grade Classroom
1967 Fourth Grade Classroom
Lounging on the Beach
Lounging on the Beach
1967 Reading Center
1967 Reading Center
Viqueen Lodge
Viqueen Lodge
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Hash, Football (Fullback), Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Hash, Football (Fullback), Class of 1968
1959 Art Work
1959 Art Work
Track and Field (Men's) Baton: National Champions 4x800, baton (side 2), 1981
Track and Field (Men's) Baton: National Champions 4x800, baton (side 2), 1981
1926 Play Day Picnic
1926 Play Day Picnic
Golf (Men's) Trophy: National Championship, 4th Place, 1997
Golf (Men's) Trophy: National Championship, 4th Place, 1997
1948 Campus School Building
1948 Campus School Building
1936 Eighth Grade Girls
1936 Eighth Grade Girls
Women Walking on the Beach
Women Walking on the Beach
Basketball (Men's): Signed basketball, undated
Basketball (Men's): Signed basketball, undated
2007 Exhibit--Ted Mork and David Maness
2007 Exhibit--Ted Mork and David Maness
Blue Barnacles Swim Club Performing
Blue Barnacles Swim Club Performing
1961 Viking Union
1961 Viking Union
Golf (Men's) Trophy: Evergreen Conference Champions, 1958
Golf (Men's) Trophy: Evergreen Conference Champions, 1958
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joe Moses, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1985
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joe Moses, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1985
1929 Eighth Grade Presents
1929 Eighth Grade Presents "Toy Shop"
2007 Reunion--Mollie (McCush) Della Terza and Georgia (McCush) Heald
2007 Reunion--Mollie (McCush) Della Terza and Georgia (McCush) Heald
2007 Reunion--Wini (Breakey) White
2007 Reunion--Wini (Breakey) White
1965 Students on One of Campus School's Ramps
1965 Students on One of Campus School's Ramps
1943  Art Time
1943 Art Time
Football Plaque: NCAA Division 2 Statistic Champion, Michael Koenen, punting,             2002
Football Plaque: NCAA Division 2 Statistic Champion, Michael Koenen, punting, 2002
1929 The Four Generals Play (Fifth Grade Play from Book Shen of the Sea)
1929 The Four Generals Play (Fifth Grade Play from Book Shen of the Sea)
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Venable, Men's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Venable, Men's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
General Plaque: All-Sports Overall Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
General Plaque: All-Sports Overall Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
1902 Training School Wing of Main Building
1902 Training School Wing of Main Building
1943 Barbara Jean Hansen Weaving
1943 Barbara Jean Hansen Weaving
1960 Cafeteria
1960 Cafeteria
Viking Launch 2017
Viking Launch 2017
1943 Kindergarten Library Alcove
1943 Kindergarten Library Alcove
Swimming (Men's) Photograph: Dave Emery, NAIA All American, 1962/1965
Swimming (Men's) Photograph: Dave Emery, NAIA All American, 1962/1965
1981 Students on Plaza
1981 Students on Plaza
1928 Normal By The Sea Air View
1928 Normal By The Sea Air View
1934 Ethel Barber
1934 Ethel Barber
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1986
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1986
1948 Elsie Wendling
1948 Elsie Wendling
General Trophy: G. Robert Ross Memorial, WWU Athlete of the Year award (front), 1986/2013
General Trophy: G. Robert Ross Memorial, WWU Athlete of the Year award (front), 1986/2013
Person Playing Tennis
Person Playing Tennis
Sunbathers
Sunbathers
1943 Campus School Ditto Room
1943 Campus School Ditto Room
1970 Buchanan Towers: Architectural Model
1970 Buchanan Towers: Architectural Model
2011 NCAA Division II National Championship
2011 NCAA Division II National Championship
1962 Katherine Casanova
1962 Katherine Casanova
Tennis (Women's) Trophy: NW Collegiate Tourney (front), 1967/1971
Tennis (Women's) Trophy: NW Collegiate Tourney (front), 1967/1971
1932 Fifth Grade Assembly (Colonial Life Museum)
1932 Fifth Grade Assembly (Colonial Life Museum)
1953 Campus View Westward Including Playfield
1953 Campus View Westward Including Playfield
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1986
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1986
Track and Field Plaque: Helms Hall, Hall of Fame award, Sam Carver, undated
Track and Field Plaque: Helms Hall, Hall of Fame award, Sam Carver, undated
1943 Students Work On Plantings Outside New School
1943 Students Work On Plantings Outside New School
Playing Cards
Playing Cards
1948 Shop Class
1948 Shop Class
Boat Trip
Boat Trip
1941 Tenth Grade In Library (Class 10-A)
1941 Tenth Grade In Library (Class 10-A)
1970 Addition, Main Entrance Viewed From High Street (Night View)
1970 Addition, Main Entrance Viewed From High Street (Night View)
One of Many Projects
One of Many Projects
1961 Viking Union
1961 Viking Union
1927 Sophomore Soccer Team
1927 Sophomore Soccer Team
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ray Ciszek, Administrator and Coach, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ray Ciszek, Administrator and Coach, Class of 2011
1965 Boy Playing
1965 Boy Playing
1943 Students Weaving
1943 Students Weaving
1942 First Grade Students Play With Blocks and Trains (Class 1-C)
1942 First Grade Students Play With Blocks and Trains (Class 1-C)
1965 Girls Playing Field Hockey
1965 Girls Playing Field Hockey
1942 Eighth Grade Students Work on Projects (Class 8-B)
1942 Eighth Grade Students Work on Projects (Class 8-B)
1955 Library: North Facade
1955 Library: North Facade
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dwayne Kirkley, Basketball, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dwayne Kirkley, Basketball, Class of 2010
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2003
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Terry Todd, Coach, Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Terry Todd, Coach, Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Wigg, Football (Fullback), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Wigg, Football (Fullback), Class of 1981
2007 Reunion--Kamalla Rose Whitley (Allyn Blood) at the Banquet
2007 Reunion--Kamalla Rose Whitley (Allyn Blood) at the Banquet
1948 Campus School Orchestra
1948 Campus School Orchestra
1966 First Grade Class with Katherine Casanova
1966 First Grade Class with Katherine Casanova
1943 Display Case In Campus School Building Main Entrance
1943 Display Case In Campus School Building Main Entrance
Blue Barnacles Swim Club, Aquatic Art Symposium
Blue Barnacles Swim Club, Aquatic Art Symposium
1899 Sarah (Sadie) Rogers
1899 Sarah (Sadie) Rogers
1950 Junior High Gymnasium
1950 Junior High Gymnasium
Jolly Green Giants
Jolly Green Giants
1967 Reading Center
1967 Reading Center
1943 Reading Time (Second Grade)
1943 Reading Time (Second Grade)
1948 Raymond Hawk
1948 Raymond Hawk
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1983
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1983
1944 Teacher Resources
1944 Teacher Resources
Blue Barnacles Swim Club, on the Road
Blue Barnacles Swim Club, on the Road
2007 Reunion--Larry Johnson
2007 Reunion--Larry Johnson
1946 Jean (Wagner) Shephard
1946 Jean (Wagner) Shephard
Basketball (Women's) Trophy: Thunderette Invitational Basketball Tournament for annual competition champions, Lower Mainland Amatuer Basketball, 1960/1979
Basketball (Women's) Trophy: Thunderette Invitational Basketball Tournament for annual competition champions, Lower Mainland Amatuer Basketball, 1960/1979
2007 Reunion--Chris Harwood in Special Collections
2007 Reunion--Chris Harwood in Special Collections
1950 First Grade Boys Dancing at Assembly
1950 First Grade Boys Dancing at Assembly
1930 Training School Theatrical Production
1930 Training School Theatrical Production
1928 Festival Of Thankfulness, Dance Of The Grapes
1928 Festival Of Thankfulness, Dance Of The Grapes
2007 Reunion--Penny Lea (Cyr) Van Buren (center) and Tanya Pemberton (right)
2007 Reunion--Penny Lea (Cyr) Van Buren (center) and Tanya Pemberton (right)
Game in Progress
Game in Progress
French Book of Hours circa 1450 [item 2881]
French Book of Hours circa 1450 [item 2881]
1943 Third Grade Cooking
1943 Third Grade Cooking
1930 Main Building
1930 Main Building
French Book of Hours circa 1450 [item ALG2]
French Book of Hours circa 1450 [item ALG2]
1943 Choir Time
1943 Choir Time
Football Trophy: Evergreen Conference Champions, 1971
Football Trophy: Evergreen Conference Champions, 1971
French Bible 13th Century [item 3147]
French Bible 13th Century [item 3147]
1933 Hazel Breakey
1933 Hazel Breakey
1960 The Viking Union: Exterior
1960 The Viking Union: Exterior
1980 WWU vs.  University of Washington
1980 WWU vs. University of Washington
1965 Sixth Grade Class with Michael Murphy
1965 Sixth Grade Class with Michael Murphy
Blue Barnacles Swim Club 55-56, Before Fall 1956
Blue Barnacles Swim Club 55-56, Before Fall 1956
2011 NCAA Division II National Championship
2011 NCAA Division II National Championship
Western Playing Centralia
Western Playing Centralia
1973 Coffee Shop
1973 Coffee Shop
1960 Student teachers relax in Campus School dining room
1960 Student teachers relax in Campus School dining room
General Trophy: Whatcom County Sportsperson of the Year, 1951/1989
General Trophy: Whatcom County Sportsperson of the Year, 1951/1989
1967 Fourth Grade Classroom
1967 Fourth Grade Classroom
1945 Fourth Grade Reading Group With Elaine Dahlgren
1945 Fourth Grade Reading Group With Elaine Dahlgren
1965 Third Grade Playing Red Rover
1965 Third Grade Playing Red Rover
1932 Katherine Hays
1932 Katherine Hays
1975 Miller Hall
1975 Miller Hall
2007 Exhibit--Brian Griffin and Mrs. Griffin
2007 Exhibit--Brian Griffin and Mrs. Griffin
1959 Flags of Other Nations (Project) (2)
1959 Flags of Other Nations (Project) (2)
2007 Reunion--The Erling Freebergs and Carlin Freebergs Visit Special Collections
2007 Reunion--The Erling Freebergs and Carlin Freebergs Visit Special Collections
1941 Paul Grim
1941 Paul Grim
1965 Katherine Casanova With Goose
1965 Katherine Casanova With Goose
1936 Eighth Grade Girls
1936 Eighth Grade Girls
Hall of Fame Plaque: Claudia Lindor-Uhrig, Women's Golf, Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Claudia Lindor-Uhrig, Women's Golf, Class of 1980
1947 Campus School Building
1947 Campus School Building
1974 Viking Union
1974 Viking Union
Horseplay
Horseplay
1960 Campus School Building Framed by Trees
1960 Campus School Building Framed by Trees
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: GNAC, WWU, 10th team in collegiate women's basketball history to win 800 games, 2009
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: GNAC, WWU, 10th team in collegiate women's basketball history to win 800 games, 2009
1940 Golf Club
1940 Golf Club
1964 Third Grade with Isabel LaBounty
1964 Third Grade with Isabel LaBounty
1960 Campus School Building Main Entrance with Students
1960 Campus School Building Main Entrance with Students
Baseball Game
Baseball Game
Volleyball (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Bi-District 1-2 Women's Champions (back), 1990
Volleyball (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Bi-District 1-2 Women's Champions (back), 1990
1926 Play Day Pop Goes The Weasel
1926 Play Day Pop Goes The Weasel
Football Plaque: GNAC Academic Team Champion, 2004/2005
Football Plaque: GNAC Academic Team Champion, 2004/2005
1967 Puppet Show
1967 Puppet Show
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Regional Champions, 1995
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Regional Champions, 1995
1946 Campus School Junior High Students Throwing Snowballs
1946 Campus School Junior High Students Throwing Snowballs
1970 Students Playing Tennis
1970 Students Playing Tennis
1973 Former Hinote's Grocery Store: 700 High Street
1973 Former Hinote's Grocery Store: 700 High Street
1947 Campus School Building, Main Entrance Tower
1947 Campus School Building, Main Entrance Tower
Cross-Country Running (Men's) Plaque: NAIA All-American Scholar-Athlete Award, Scholar Team Award, Fourth place, 1995
Cross-Country Running (Men's) Plaque: NAIA All-American Scholar-Athlete Award, Scholar Team Award, Fourth place, 1995
Football Plaque: Helms Hall,  Hall of Fame award, Charles F. Lappenbusch, undated
Football Plaque: Helms Hall, Hall of Fame award, Charles F. Lappenbusch, undated
1955 Climbing The Rope Ladder
1955 Climbing The Rope Ladder
1924 Fifth Grade Girls in Gymnasium
1924 Fifth Grade Girls in Gymnasium
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Adams, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Adams, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1983
1986 Bill Palmer and G. Robert Ross
1986 Bill Palmer and G. Robert Ross
2007 Reunion--Harold Fisher and Joanne Fisher
2007 Reunion--Harold Fisher and Joanne Fisher
1959 Facade (East Side)
1959 Facade (East Side)
2007 Reunion--Jerry Larson
2007 Reunion--Jerry Larson
1965 Boys In Line To Play On Ropes
1965 Boys In Line To Play On Ropes
1968 Computer Center
1968 Computer Center
1950 First Grade Individual Testing
1950 First Grade Individual Testing
Basketball (Men's) Photograph: Manny Kimmie, Guard, 1990
Basketball (Men's) Photograph: Manny Kimmie, Guard, 1990
1969 Addition Construction View From Garden Street
1969 Addition Construction View From Garden Street
1940 Pearl Merriman
1940 Pearl Merriman
Ascension Cathedral
Ascension Cathedral
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rudy Thomas, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rudy Thomas, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Vorce, Track and Fielder (Hurdler), Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Vorce, Track and Fielder (Hurdler), Class of 1983
1948 Evelyn Odom
1948 Evelyn Odom
1943 Clay Modeling
1943 Clay Modeling
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bruce Randall, Football, Basketball, Baseball, Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bruce Randall, Football, Basketball, Baseball, Class of 1976
1949 Elizabeth Gregory
1949 Elizabeth Gregory
1920 Bellingham Ticket Office (Preprimary)
1920 Bellingham Ticket Office (Preprimary)
1960 Campus School Building North End Front Facade
1960 Campus School Building North End Front Facade
Our Advisor!
Our Advisor!
2007 Reunion--Bob Koppe and Joan (Graham) Koppe at th e Banquet
2007 Reunion--Bob Koppe and Joan (Graham) Koppe at th e Banquet
1959 Viking Union Construction
1959 Viking Union Construction
2007 Reunion--Beth (Wolken) Sizer in Special Collections
2007 Reunion--Beth (Wolken) Sizer in Special Collections
1950 View of Campus School and Playground
1950 View of Campus School and Playground
1960 Columns (East Side)
1960 Columns (East Side)
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: Honorable Mention, NAIA All-American, Duke Wallenborn, 1991/1992
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: Honorable Mention, NAIA All-American, Duke Wallenborn, 1991/1992
Basketball (Men's) Photograph: Mike Franza, Guard, 1973
Basketball (Men's) Photograph: Mike Franza, Guard, 1973
1971 Alumni Meeting in Tacoma
1971 Alumni Meeting in Tacoma
Rowing (Women's) Plaque: Academic All-America Team, Laurel Kaminski, 2003/2004
Rowing (Women's) Plaque: Academic All-America Team, Laurel Kaminski, 2003/2004
1943 Display Case In Campus School Building Main Entrance
1943 Display Case In Campus School Building Main Entrance
Graduation June 1969
Graduation June 1969
2007 Reunion--Andy Pete Mustacich and Karen Mustacich
2007 Reunion--Andy Pete Mustacich and Karen Mustacich
Hall of Fame Plaque: Shirley Swanson, Track and Field (440), Class of 1986
Hall of Fame Plaque: Shirley Swanson, Track and Field (440), Class of 1986
1943 Campus School Building Architectural Detail (Above Main Entrance)
1943 Campus School Building Architectural Detail (Above Main Entrance)
1964 Girls Sport Team
1964 Girls Sport Team
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Sterk, Football, Administration, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Sterk, Football, Administration, Class of 2010
1909 Training School Students By Kibbe's Pond
1909 Training School Students By Kibbe's Pond

Pages