Refine

Date

1905 - 2014
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2020/07/11

Type of content

Related Collection

Object custodian

Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(1 - 24 of 435)

Pages

Hall of Fame Plaque: Sam Carver, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Sam Carver, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Boyd Staggs, Football, Baseball, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Boyd Staggs, Football, Baseball, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rudy Thomas, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rudy Thomas, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Vic Randall, Football (Safety), Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Vic Randall, Football (Safety), Class of 1982
Footbal Jersey: Jersey #19, Michael Koenen, 2002/2004
Footbal Jersey: Jersey #19, Michael Koenen, 2002/2004
Football Photograph: Orlondo Steinauer, Cornerback #2, list of honors and records, 1992/1996
Football Photograph: Orlondo Steinauer, Cornerback #2, list of honors and records, 1992/1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ken Swalwell, Track and Field (Discus), Class of 1986
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ken Swalwell, Track and Field (Discus), Class of 1986
Football Photograph: Chris Nicholl, #86, Wide Reciever, list of honors and records, 1993/1996
Football Photograph: Chris Nicholl, #86, Wide Reciever, list of honors and records, 1993/1996
Baseball Trophy: Pacific Coast Regional NAIA Champions
Baseball Trophy: Pacific Coast Regional NAIA Champions
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jeff Van Kleeck, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jeff Van Kleeck, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: James Johnson, Basketball (Forward), Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: James Johnson, Basketball (Forward), Class of 1999
General Trophy: Sam E. Carver Award WWCE, Athlete of the Year Award, presented by the             Helmsmen Club, 1954/1967
General Trophy: Sam E. Carver Award WWCE, Athlete of the Year Award, presented by the Helmsmen Club, 1954/1967
Football Photograph: Chain Crew, Civic Stadium, undated
Football Photograph: Chain Crew, Civic Stadium, undated
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lynda Goodrich, Administrator and Coach, Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lynda Goodrich, Administrator and Coach, Class of 1999
Volleyball (Women's) Trophy: GNAC Champions, 2013
Volleyball (Women's) Trophy: GNAC Champions, 2013
Volleyball (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Bi-District 1-2 Women's Champions (front), 1990
Volleyball (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Bi-District 1-2 Women's Champions (front), 1990
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1980
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1980
Football Jersey and Photograph: Steve Richardson with record of official action to retire jersey  #21, 1967
Football Jersey and Photograph: Steve Richardson with record of official action to retire jersey #21, 1967
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chuck Erickson, Football, Men's Tennis, Track and Field, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chuck Erickson, Football, Men's Tennis, Track and Field, Class of 1968
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: Peg Bolek Memorial Award, 1975/1980
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: Peg Bolek Memorial Award, 1975/1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Chapman, Wrestling (147 lbs.), Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Chapman, Wrestling (147 lbs.), Class of 1984
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2005
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2005
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2006
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2006
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2007
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2007

Pages