Refine

Date

1957 - 2014
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2020/04/08

Type of content

Related Collection

Object custodian

Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(97 - 120 of 195)

Pages

Hall of Fame Plaque: Jerry Joyce, Football, Track and Field, Wrestling, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jerry Joyce, Football, Track and Field, Wrestling, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: John Hunt, Track and Field (Long Jump), Class of 1987
Hall of Fame Plaque: John Hunt, Track and Field (Long Jump), Class of 1987
Hall of Fame Plaque: William Tomaras, Administrator, Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: William Tomaras, Administrator, Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gerry Swan, Track and Field (Distance), Class of 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gerry Swan, Track and Field (Distance), Class of 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Stan Peterson, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1988
Hall of Fame Plaque: Stan Peterson, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1988
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Sterk, Football, Administration, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Sterk, Football, Administration, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bruce Randall, Football, Basketball, Baseball, Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bruce Randall, Football, Basketball, Baseball, Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Everett
Hall of Fame Plaque: Everett "Tye" Tiland, Football (Linebacker), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hoyt Gier, Football (Wide Reciever), Class of 1993
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hoyt Gier, Football (Wide Reciever), Class of 1993
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ken Graham, Contributor, Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ken Graham, Contributor, Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Frank
Hall of Fame Plaque: Frank "Moose" Zurline, Football, Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ray Ciszek, Administrator and Coach, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ray Ciszek, Administrator and Coach, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Darrell Vreugdenhil, Crew, Class of 1977
Hall of Fame Plaque: Darrell Vreugdenhil, Crew, Class of 1977
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dan Gagnon, Track and Field, Men's Basketball, Football, Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dan Gagnon, Track and Field, Men's Basketball, Football, Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joanie Armstrong-Ryan, Women's Crew (Stroke), Class of 2002
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joanie Armstrong-Ryan, Women's Crew (Stroke), Class of 2002
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lee Anderson, Wrestling (158 lbs.), Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lee Anderson, Wrestling (158 lbs.), Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Bright, Track and Field (Mile), Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Bright, Track and Field (Mile), Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gary White, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1986
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gary White, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1986
Hall of Fame Plaque: Boyde Long, Admisitrator and Coach, Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Boyde Long, Admisitrator and Coach, Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Debbie Carter, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Debbie Carter, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dominic Garguile, Coach, Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dominic Garguile, Coach, Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Terry Todd, Coach, Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Terry Todd, Coach, Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Carl Schuler, Faculty Athletic Representative, Class of 1997
Hall of Fame Plaque: Carl Schuler, Faculty Athletic Representative, Class of 1997
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Ames, Football (Center), Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Ames, Football (Center), Class of 2005

Pages