Pages
-
-
Badminton Plaque: DGWS Badminton Team 2nd place, 1970
-
-
Football Plaque: Helms Hall, Hall of Fame award, Charles F. Lappenbusch, undated
-
-
Football Plaque: Bronze plaque commemorating Western Washington Vikings' undefeated and untied season, 1938
-
-
Football Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1976
-
-
Football Plaque: Columbia Football Association Mount Rainier League Champions, 1995
-
-
Football Plaque: Columbia Football Association Champions, 1996
-
-
Football Plaque: American Football Coaches Association, Erik Totten, Return Specialist, AFCA Coaches All-American Football Team Division 2, 2000
-
-
Football Plaque: NCAA Statistical Champion, Kickoff Returns, 2000
-
-
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2001
-
-
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2001/2002
-
-
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2001/2002
-
-
Football Plaque: NCAA Division 2 Statistic Champion, Michael Koenen, punting, 2002
-
-
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2003
-
-
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2003
-
-
Football Plaque: Lane Chevrolet-GEO, WWU Car Coach, 2004
-
-
Football Plaque: GNAC Academic Team Champion, 2004/2005
-
-
Football Plaque: Dixie Rotary Bowl Champions, 2008
-
-
General Plaque: United Spirit Association Summer camp super mascot, undated
-
-
General Plaque: Sam Baker 101 Club Scholar Athlete Award, 2004/2008
-
-
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: GNAC, WWU, 10th team in collegiate women's basketball history to win 800 games, 2009
-
-
General Plaque: All-Sports Overall Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
-
-
General Plaque: All-Sports Men's Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
-
-
General Plaque: All-Sports Women's Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lori deKuber, Basketball, Class of 2013
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Brandi Stevenson, Track and Field, Class of 2013
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Scot Swanson, Soccer, Class of 2013
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rudy Thomas, Basketball, Class of 2013
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Liz Bishop, Volleyball, Class of 2012
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Freeman, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Alumnus, Class of 2012
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Celeste Hill, Basketball, Class of 2012
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Craig Welty, Golf, Class of 2012
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Steve Chronister, Tennis, Class of 2011
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ray Ciszek, Administrator and Coach, Class of 2011
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cathy Johnson Evans, Softball, Class of 2011
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Visser, Basketball, Class of 2011
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jerry Joyce, Football, Track and Field, Wrestling, Class of 2010
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dwayne Kirkley, Basketball, Class of 2010
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gina Sampson, Basketball, Class of 2010
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Sterk, Football, Administration, Class of 2010
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jon Brunaugh, Football (Running back), Class of 2007
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Smith, Coach, Class of 2007
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Terry Todd, Coach, Class of 2007
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Ames, Football (Center), Class of 2005
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Paula French, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2005
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jeff Van Kleeck, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2005
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Debbie Carter, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Marilyn Thibodeau, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2004
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Venable, Men's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Diehl, Coach, Class of 2003
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Manny Kimmie, Basketball (Guard), Class of 2003
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Kim Kolody-Bjorklund, Volleyball (Setter), Class of 2003
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joanie Armstrong-Ryan, Women's Crew (Stroke), Class of 2002
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hank Chamberlin, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 2002
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Peter LaBarge, Football (Kicker, Punter), Men's Soccer, Class of 2000
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Larry Nielson, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2000
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lorrie Post-Hodge, Vollyeball (Outside Hitter), Class of 2000
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lynda Goodrich, Administrator and Coach, Class of 1999
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cindy Gordon, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1999
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: James Johnson, Basketball (Forward), Class of 1999
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Genevie Pfueller-Donnelly, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 1999
Pages