Pages
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Brandi Stevenson, Track and Field, Class of 2013
-
-
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Regional Champion, 2013
-
-
Volleyball (Women's) Trophy: GNAC Champions, 2013
-
-
Soccer (Women's) Trophy: GNAC Regular season Champions, 2013
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rudy Thomas, Basketball, Class of 2013
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Scot Swanson, Soccer, Class of 2013
-
-
Golf (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Championship Semifinalist, 2013
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lori deKuber, Basketball, Class of 2013
-
-
Golf (Women's) Plaque: GNAC Champions, 2013
-
-
Basketball (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Regional Champions, 2013
-
-
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: GNAC Outdoor Champions, 2012
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Celeste Hill, Basketball, Class of 2012
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Freeman, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Alumnus, Class of 2012
-
-
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: Academic All-American Team, Eric Brill, 2012
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Liz Bishop, Volleyball, Class of 2012
-
-
Volleyball (Women's) Trophy: GNAC Champions, 2012
-
-
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Championships second place, 2012
-
-
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: Academic All-American Team, Alex Harrison, 2012
-
-
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2012
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Craig Welty, Golf, Class of 2012
-
-
All-American Certificate: Academic All-American Team, Megan Northey, 2012
-
-
General Plaque: All-Sports Men's Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
-
-
General Plaque: All-Sports Women's Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
-
-
General Plaque: All-Sports Overall Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
-
-
Basketball (Men's) Certificate: Academic All-American Team, Rory Blanche, 2011/2012
-
-
Golf (Men's) Certificate: Capital One Academic All-American Team, Xavier Dailly, 2010/2011
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Steve Chronister, Tennis, Class of 2011
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cathy Johnson Evans, Softball, Class of 2011
-
-
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2011
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ray Ciszek, Administrator and Coach, Class of 2011
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Visser, Basketball, Class of 2011
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gina Sampson, Basketball, Class of 2010
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Sterk, Football, Administration, Class of 2010
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jerry Joyce, Football, Track and Field, Wrestling, Class of 2010
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dwayne Kirkley, Basketball, Class of 2010
-
-
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2010
-
-
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: GNAC, WWU, 10th team in collegiate women's basketball history to win 800 games, 2009
-
-
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2009
-
-
Cross-Country Running (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Championship, fourth place, 2009
-
-
All-American Certificate: Academic All-American Team, Audrey Coon, Women's At-Large, 2008/2009
-
-
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2008
-
-
Football Plaque: Dixie Rotary Bowl Champions, 2008
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jon Brunaugh, Football (Running back), Class of 2007
-
-
Volleyball (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Nationals, 2nd (side 1), 2007
-
-
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2007
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Smith, Coach, Class of 2007
-
-
Volleyball (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Nationals, 2nd (side 2), 2007
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Terry Todd, Coach, Class of 2007
-
-
Volleyball (Women's) Plaque: NCAA Statistical Champion , 2007
-
-
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2006
-
-
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: NABC All-American Team for Division 2, 2006
-
-
Football: Wilson NCAA football (front side, signed "Michael Koenen #19"), undated
-
-
Football: Wilson NCAA football (back side, with "WWU" stamped into leather), undated
-
-
Basketball (Men's) Jersey and Photograph: #1, Grant Dykstra, photograph, 2005/2006
-
-
Basketball (Men's) Photograph: #1 Grant Dykstra, Consensus All-American, leading scorer in WWU history, 2005/2006
-
-
Basketball (Men's) Jersey: #1, Grant Dykstra, undated
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Ames, Football (Center), Class of 2005
-
-
General Trophy: College Spirit Camp Superior (front), 2005
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jeff Van Kleeck, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2005
-
-
General Trophy: College Spirit Camp Superior (back), 2005
Pages