Search results

Refine

Date

1749 - 2023
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2023/02/07

Type of content

Show more

Genre/form

Show more

Related Collection

Show more
Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(241 - 300 of 16,220)

Pages

Hall of Fame Plaque: Jack Nighbert, Baseball (Outfielder), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jack Nighbert, Baseball (Outfielder), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Franza, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Franza, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Wendy Taylor, Track and Field (100M Hurdles), Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Wendy Taylor, Track and Field (100M Hurdles), Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Claudia Lindor-Uhrig, Women's Golf, Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Claudia Lindor-Uhrig, Women's Golf, Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dave Emery, Men's Swimming (100M Butterfly), Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dave Emery, Men's Swimming (100M Butterfly), Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Frank Chorvat, Football (Halfback), Baseball (Shortstop), Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Frank Chorvat, Football (Halfback), Baseball (Shortstop), Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Wigg, Football (Fullback), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Wigg, Football (Fullback), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chuck Randall, Coach, Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chuck Randall, Coach, Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Dahl, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Dahl, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Carver, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Carver, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Vic Randall, Football (Safety), Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Vic Randall, Football (Safety), Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Herbert Hearsey, Administrator, Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Herbert Hearsey, Administrator, Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lee Anderson, Wrestling (158 lbs.), Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lee Anderson, Wrestling (158 lbs.), Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Vorce, Track and Fielder (Hurdler), Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Vorce, Track and Fielder (Hurdler), Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Lounsberry, Coach, Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Lounsberry, Coach, Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Adams, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Adams, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: John Skov, Baseball (Pitcher), Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: John Skov, Baseball (Pitcher), Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Paul Rudis, Men's Golf, Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Paul Rudis, Men's Golf, Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jack Hubbard, Coach, Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jack Hubbard, Coach, Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Chapman, Wrestling (147 lbs.), Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Chapman, Wrestling (147 lbs.), Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Steve Richardson, Football (Running Back), Baseball (Outfielder), Class of 1985
Hall of Fame Plaque: Steve Richardson, Football (Running Back), Baseball (Outfielder), Class of 1985
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joe Moses, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1985
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joe Moses, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1985
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gary White, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1986
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gary White, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1986
Hall of Fame Plaque: Shirley Swanson, Track and Field (440), Class of 1986
Hall of Fame Plaque: Shirley Swanson, Track and Field (440), Class of 1986
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ken Swalwell, Track and Field (Discus), Class of 1986
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ken Swalwell, Track and Field (Discus), Class of 1986
Hall of Fame Plaque: John Hunt, Track and Field (Long Jump), Class of 1987
Hall of Fame Plaque: John Hunt, Track and Field (Long Jump), Class of 1987
Hall of Fame Plaque: Wendy Hawley, Women's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1987
Hall of Fame Plaque: Wendy Hawley, Women's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1987
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ron Crowe, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1987
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ron Crowe, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1987
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ralph Vernacchia, Coach, Class of 1988
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ralph Vernacchia, Coach, Class of 1988
Hall of Fame Plaque: Stan Peterson, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1988
Hall of Fame Plaque: Stan Peterson, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1988
Hall of Fame Plaque: Everett
Hall of Fame Plaque: Everett "Tye" Tiland, Football (Linebacker), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Charmon Odle, Women's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Charmon Odle, Women's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Pat Locker, Football (Running Back), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Pat Locker, Football (Running Back), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Willis Ball, Football (Tackle), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Willis Ball, Football (Tackle), Class of 1989
Hall of Fame Plaque: Frank
Hall of Fame Plaque: Frank "Moose" Zurline, Football, Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jo Metzger-Levin, Women's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jo Metzger-Levin, Women's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ken Graham, Contributor, Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ken Graham, Contributor, Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Les Galley, Baseball (Catcher), Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Les Galley, Baseball (Catcher), Class of 1990
Hall of Fame Plaque: Butts Giraud, Football (Defensive Tackle), Class of 1991
Hall of Fame Plaque: Butts Giraud, Football (Defensive Tackle), Class of 1991
Hall of Fame Plaque: Nola Ayers, Alumus, Class of 1991
Hall of Fame Plaque: Nola Ayers, Alumus, Class of 1991
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gerry Swan, Track and Field (Distance), Class of 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gerry Swan, Track and Field (Distance), Class of 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Scarlett Kanistanaux, Field Hockey (Link), Class of 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Scarlett Kanistanaux, Field Hockey (Link), Class of 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rollie DeKoster, Alumnus, Class of 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rollie DeKoster, Alumnus, Class of 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dave VanderGriend, Track and Field (Javelin), Class of 1993
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dave VanderGriend, Track and Field (Javelin), Class of 1993
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hoyt Gier, Football (Wide Reciever), Class of 1993
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hoyt Gier, Football (Wide Reciever), Class of 1993
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joan Williamson, Track and Field (Javelin), Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joan Williamson, Track and Field (Javelin), Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Annette Duvall, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Annette Duvall, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lorne Davies, Alumnus, Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lorne Davies, Alumnus, Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Pangallo, Football (Linebacker and Guard), Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Pangallo, Football (Linebacker and Guard), Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Boyde Long, Admisitrator and Coach, Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Boyde Long, Admisitrator and Coach, Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Howard Jones, Football (Running Back and Safety), Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Howard Jones, Football (Running Back and Safety), Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chet Ullin, Football (Guard), Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chet Ullin, Football (Guard), Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dominic Garguile, Coach, Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dominic Garguile, Coach, Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Allen James, Track and Field (Race Walker), Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Allen James, Track and Field (Race Walker), Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Carl Schuler, Faculty Athletic Representative, Class of 1997
Hall of Fame Plaque: Carl Schuler, Faculty Athletic Representative, Class of 1997
Hall of Fame Plaque: Genevie Pfueller-Donnelly, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Genevie Pfueller-Donnelly, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: James Johnson, Basketball (Forward), Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: James Johnson, Basketball (Forward), Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cindy Gordon, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cindy Gordon, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lynda Goodrich, Administrator and Coach, Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lynda Goodrich, Administrator and Coach, Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lorrie Post-Hodge, Vollyeball (Outside Hitter), Class of 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lorrie Post-Hodge, Vollyeball (Outside Hitter), Class of 2000

Pages