Search results

Refine

Date

1749 - 2023
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2023/02/03

Type of content

Show more

Genre/form

Show more

Related Collection

Show more
Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(241 - 300 of 12,798)

Pages

Basketball (Men's) Jersey: #14, Mike Franza, unfolded, 1973
Basketball (Men's) Jersey: #14, Mike Franza, unfolded, 1973
Basketball (Men's) Jersey and Photograph: #14, Mike Franza, 1973
Basketball (Men's) Jersey and Photograph: #14, Mike Franza, 1973
Basketball (Men's) Photograph: Mike Franza, Guard, 1973
Basketball (Men's) Photograph: Mike Franza, Guard, 1973
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1972
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1972
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: Northwest Small-Colleges No. 1 in Basketball, 1971/1972
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: Northwest Small-Colleges No. 1 in Basketball, 1971/1972
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: Evergreen Conference Champions, 1971/1972
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: Evergreen Conference Champions, 1971/1972
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: Evergreen Conference Co-Champions WWSC, 1971
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: Evergreen Conference Co-Champions WWSC, 1971
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: Presented in Memory of Former Central Head coach Leo Nicholson, 1901/1967
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: Presented in Memory of Former Central Head coach Leo Nicholson, 1901/1967
Basketball (Men's) Jersey: #32, Duke Wallenborn, 1992
Basketball (Men's) Jersey: #32, Duke Wallenborn, 1992
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Championship District #1, 1960
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Championship District #1, 1960
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: Evergreen Conference Co-Champions, 1959/1960
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: Evergreen Conference Co-Champions, 1959/1960
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: Inspirational Award (back), 1947/1956
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: Inspirational Award (back), 1947/1956
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: Inspirational Award (front), 1947/1956
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: Inspirational Award (front), 1947/1956
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: County-City league, WWC super-varsity 3rd place, 1940/1941
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: County-City league, WWC super-varsity 3rd place, 1940/1941
Basketball (Men's) Photograph: Bellingham State Normal School Team, 1906
Basketball (Men's) Photograph: Bellingham State Normal School Team, 1906
Basketball (Men's): Signed basketball, undated
Basketball (Men's): Signed basketball, undated
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Tisdale, Football, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Tisdale, Football, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bill Wright, Men's Golf, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bill Wright, Men's Golf, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Boyd Staggs, Football, Baseball, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Boyd Staggs, Football, Baseball, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Hash, Football (Fullback), Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Hash, Football (Fullback), Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chuck Erickson, Football, Men's Tennis, Track and Field, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chuck Erickson, Football, Men's Tennis, Track and Field, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Dahl, Football, Men's Basketball, Track and Field, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Dahl, Football, Men's Basketball, Track and Field, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Sam Carver, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Sam Carver, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1968
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bruce Randall, Football, Basketball, Baseball, Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bruce Randall, Football, Basketball, Baseball, Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: C.W.
Hall of Fame Plaque: C.W. "Bill" McDonald, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Charles Lappenbusch, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Charles Lappenbusch, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Fred Emerson, Football (Running Back), Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Fred Emerson, Football (Running Back), Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Bright, Track and Field (Mile), Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Bright, Track and Field (Mile), Class of 1976
Hall of Fame Plaque: Darrell Vreugdenhil, Crew, Class of 1977
Hall of Fame Plaque: Darrell Vreugdenhil, Crew, Class of 1977
Hall of Fame Plaque: Judy Vose, Badminton, Class of 1977
Hall of Fame Plaque: Judy Vose, Badminton, Class of 1977
Hall of Fame Plaque: Don Trethewey, Track and Field (Steeplechase), Class of 1977
Hall of Fame Plaque: Don Trethewey, Track and Field (Steeplechase), Class of 1977
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hester Hill, Badminton, Class of 1977
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hester Hill, Badminton, Class of 1977
Hall of Fame Plaque: William Tomaras, Administrator, Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: William Tomaras, Administrator, Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Roger Repoz, Baseball (Pitcher), Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Roger Repoz, Baseball (Pitcher), Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dan Gagnon, Track and Field, Men's Basketball, Football, Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dan Gagnon, Track and Field, Men's Basketball, Football, Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Bruland, Football (Halfback), Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Bruland, Football (Halfback), Class of 1978
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dave Weedman, Football (Defensive End), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dave Weedman, Football (Defensive End), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Walt Schilary, Track and Field (Sprints), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Walt Schilary, Track and Field (Sprints), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jack Nighbert, Baseball (Outfielder), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jack Nighbert, Baseball (Outfielder), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Franza, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Franza, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1979
Hall of Fame Plaque: Wendy Taylor, Track and Field (100M Hurdles), Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Wendy Taylor, Track and Field (100M Hurdles), Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Claudia Lindor-Uhrig, Women's Golf, Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Claudia Lindor-Uhrig, Women's Golf, Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dave Emery, Men's Swimming (100M Butterfly), Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dave Emery, Men's Swimming (100M Butterfly), Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Frank Chorvat, Football (Halfback), Baseball (Shortstop), Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Frank Chorvat, Football (Halfback), Baseball (Shortstop), Class of 1980
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Wigg, Football (Fullback), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Wigg, Football (Fullback), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chuck Randall, Coach, Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chuck Randall, Coach, Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Dahl, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Dahl, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Carver, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Carver, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 1981
Hall of Fame Plaque: Vic Randall, Football (Safety), Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Vic Randall, Football (Safety), Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Herbert Hearsey, Administrator, Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Herbert Hearsey, Administrator, Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lee Anderson, Wrestling (158 lbs.), Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lee Anderson, Wrestling (158 lbs.), Class of 1982
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Vorce, Track and Fielder (Hurdler), Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Mike Vorce, Track and Fielder (Hurdler), Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Lounsberry, Coach, Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Lounsberry, Coach, Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Adams, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Adams, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1983
Hall of Fame Plaque: John Skov, Baseball (Pitcher), Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: John Skov, Baseball (Pitcher), Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Paul Rudis, Men's Golf, Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Paul Rudis, Men's Golf, Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jack Hubbard, Coach, Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jack Hubbard, Coach, Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Chapman, Wrestling (147 lbs.), Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Chapman, Wrestling (147 lbs.), Class of 1984
Hall of Fame Plaque: Steve Richardson, Football (Running Back), Baseball (Outfielder), Class of 1985
Hall of Fame Plaque: Steve Richardson, Football (Running Back), Baseball (Outfielder), Class of 1985
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joe Moses, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1985
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joe Moses, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1985

Pages