Refine

Date

1797 - 2022
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2021/12/04

Type of content

Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(1 - 50 of 1,398)

Pages

Terri Kempton (She/her), Outback Farm Manager, Fairhaven  (essential@Western project)
image 1
image 2
 image 3
 Kevin Jenkins, Parking Guide (essential@Western project)
Luke Mason (He/Him), Maintenance Coordinator for Viking Union Operations (essential@Western project)
 Ruby Casiano (she/her/hers), Assistant Director and Coordinator of Training. (essential@Western project)
Anthea Jones (She/ her), Custodian 5 assistant manager of ACS (essential@Western project)
Wayne Galloway, III (he/his/him), Assistant Director - Building Services / Facilities Management (essential@Western project)
 Charles Asher (he/him/his), Acquisitions/Interlibrary Loan Specialist in the Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
 Joanna Bailey (she/her/hers), Course reserves manager, Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
Kate Farmer (she/her), Facilities Manager/Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
image 3
image 2
image 1
 Curt Pavia (He/Him), Learning Technologist, Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
Golf (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Championship Semifinalist, 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Scot Swanson, Soccer, Class of 2013
Soccer (Women's) Trophy: GNAC Regular season Champions, 2013
Volleyball (Women's) Trophy: GNAC Champions, 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Brandi Stevenson, Track and Field, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rudy Thomas, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lori deKuber, Basketball, Class of 2013
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Regional Champion, 2013
Golf (Women's) Plaque: GNAC Champions, 2013
Basketball (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Regional Champions, 2013
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: Academic All-American Team, Eric Brill, 2012
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2012
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Championships second place, 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Liz Bishop, Volleyball, Class of 2012
All-American Certificate: Academic All-American Team, Megan Northey, 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Craig Welty, Golf, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Freeman, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Alumnus, Class of 2012
Volleyball (Women's) Trophy: GNAC Champions, 2012
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: Academic All-American Team, Alex Harrison, 2012
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: GNAC Outdoor Champions, 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Celeste Hill, Basketball, Class of 2012
General Plaque: All-Sports Men's Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
Basketball (Men's) Certificate: Academic All-American Team, Rory Blanche, 2011/2012
General Plaque: All-Sports Overall Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
General Plaque: All-Sports Women's Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Steve Chronister, Tennis, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Visser, Basketball, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ray Ciszek, Administrator and Coach, Class of 2011
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cathy Johnson Evans, Softball, Class of 2011
Golf (Men's) Certificate: Capital One Academic All-American Team, Xavier Dailly, 2010/2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jerry Joyce, Football, Track and Field, Wrestling, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gina Sampson, Basketball, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dwayne Kirkley, Basketball, Class of 2010

Pages