Pages
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dan Gagnon, Track and Field, Men's Basketball, Football, Class of 1978
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joe Moses, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1985
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gerry Swan, Track and Field (Distance), Class of 1992
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Nola Ayers, Alumus, Class of 1991
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Bright, Track and Field (Mile), Class of 1976
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Stan Peterson, Men's Basketball (Guard), Class of 1988
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Brandi Stevenson, Track and Field, Class of 2013
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ralph Vernacchia, Coach, Class of 1988
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Steve Chronister, Tennis, Class of 2011
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Hash, Football (Fullback), Class of 1968
-
-
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1981
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Lounsberry, Coach, Class of 1983
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: James Johnson, Basketball (Forward), Class of 1999
-
-
Cross-Country Running (Men's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference, NAIA Champions, 1995/1996
-
-
Volleyball (Women's) Plaque: GNAC Record of 57-match conference winning streak, 2001/2004
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rollie DeKoster, Alumnus, Class of 1992
-
-
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: Kodak Women's All-America Basketball Team selection, Gina Sampson, 1996
-
-
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1984
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jack Hubbard, Coach, Class of 1984
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Charles Lappenbusch, Administrator, Coach, Class of 1976
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Debbie Carter, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
-
-
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1985
-
-
Football Plaque: Lane Chevrolet-GEO, WWU Car Coach, 2004
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Ames, Football (Center), Class of 2005
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lynda Goodrich, Administrator and Coach, Class of 1999
-
-
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: Peg Bolek Memorial Award, 1975/1980
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Allen James, Track and Field (Race Walker), Class of 1996
-
-
General Plaque: Sam Baker 101 Club Scholar Athlete Award, 2004/2008
-
-
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: Presented in Memory of Former Central Head coach Leo Nicholson, 1901/1967
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Norm Dahl, Football, Men's Basketball, Track and Field, Class of 1968
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ron Crowe, Men's Basketball (Forward), Class of 1987
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Everett "Tye" Tiland, Football (Linebacker), Class of 1989
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Carl Schuler, Faculty Athletic Representative, Class of 1997
-
-
Football Plaque: NCAA Division 2 Statistic Champion, Michael Koenen, punting, 2002
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gina Sampson, Basketball, Class of 2010
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cathy Johnson Evans, Softball, Class of 2011
-
-
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Championship District #1, 1960
-
-
Golf (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Regional Champions, 1997
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bill Wright, Men's Golf, Class of 1968
-
-
Football Plaque: American Football Coaches Association, Erik Totten, Return Specialist, AFCA Coaches All-American Football Team Division 2, 2000
-
-
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Hall of Fame, Charles "Chuck" R. Randall, Jr, 1985
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Pangallo, Football (Linebacker and Guard), Class of 1995
-
-
General Plaque: All-Sports Men's Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
-
-
Track and Field (Women's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1984
-
-
Cross-Country Running (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1972
-
-
Track and Field (Women's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1983
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cindy Gordon, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1999
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Annette Duvall, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1994
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Shirley Swanson, Track and Field (440), Class of 1986
-
-
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: Honorable Mention, NAIA All-American, Duke Wallenborn, 1991/1992
-
-
Badminton Plaque: DGWS Badminton Team 2nd place, 1970
-
-
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2003
-
-
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2001/2002
-
-
Rowing Plaque: Western Intercollegiate Rowing Championships, 2nd place, 1978
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lee Anderson, Wrestling (158 lbs.), Class of 1982
-
-
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference Champions, 1995/1996
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Pat Locker, Football (Running Back), Class of 1989
-
-
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rudy Thomas, Basketball, Class of 2013
-
-
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1982
-
-
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Regional Champions, 1997
Pages