Search results

Refine

Date

1797 - 2022
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2021/12/02

Type of content

Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(1 - 24 of 1,398)

Pages

Terri Kempton (She/her), Outback Farm Manager, Fairhaven  (essential@Western project)
Terri Kempton (She/her), Outback Farm Manager, Fairhaven (essential@Western project)
image 1
image 1
image 2
image 2
 image 3
image 3
 Kevin Jenkins, Parking Guide (essential@Western project)
Kevin Jenkins, Parking Guide (essential@Western project)
Luke Mason (He/Him), Maintenance Coordinator for Viking Union Operations (essential@Western project)
Luke Mason (He/Him), Maintenance Coordinator for Viking Union Operations (essential@Western project)
 Ruby Casiano (she/her/hers), Assistant Director and Coordinator of Training. (essential@Western project)
Ruby Casiano (she/her/hers), Assistant Director and Coordinator of Training. (essential@Western project)
Anthea Jones (She/ her), Custodian 5 assistant manager of ACS (essential@Western project)
Anthea Jones (She/ her), Custodian 5 assistant manager of ACS (essential@Western project)
Wayne Galloway, III (he/his/him), Assistant Director - Building Services / Facilities Management (essential@Western project)
Wayne Galloway, III (he/his/him), Assistant Director - Building Services / Facilities Management (essential@Western project)
 Charles Asher (he/him/his), Acquisitions/Interlibrary Loan Specialist in the Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
Charles Asher (he/him/his), Acquisitions/Interlibrary Loan Specialist in the Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
 Joanna Bailey (she/her/hers), Course reserves manager, Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
Joanna Bailey (she/her/hers), Course reserves manager, Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
Kate Farmer (she/her), Facilities Manager/Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
Kate Farmer (she/her), Facilities Manager/Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
image 3
image 3
image 2
image 2
image 1
image 1
 Curt Pavia (He/Him), Learning Technologist, Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
Curt Pavia (He/Him), Learning Technologist, Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
Golf (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Championship Semifinalist, 2013
Golf (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Championship Semifinalist, 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Scot Swanson, Soccer, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Scot Swanson, Soccer, Class of 2013
Soccer (Women's) Trophy: GNAC Regular season Champions, 2013
Soccer (Women's) Trophy: GNAC Regular season Champions, 2013
Volleyball (Women's) Trophy: GNAC Champions, 2013
Volleyball (Women's) Trophy: GNAC Champions, 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Brandi Stevenson, Track and Field, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Brandi Stevenson, Track and Field, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rudy Thomas, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rudy Thomas, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lori deKuber, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lori deKuber, Basketball, Class of 2013
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Regional Champion, 2013
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Regional Champion, 2013

Pages