Search results

Refine

Date

1797 - 2022
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2021/12/06

Type of content

Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(1 - 204 of 1,398)

Pages

Terri Kempton (She/her), Outback Farm Manager, Fairhaven  (essential@Western project)
Terri Kempton (She/her), Outback Farm Manager, Fairhaven (essential@Western project)
image 1
image 1
image 2
image 2
 image 3
image 3
 Kevin Jenkins, Parking Guide (essential@Western project)
Kevin Jenkins, Parking Guide (essential@Western project)
Luke Mason (He/Him), Maintenance Coordinator for Viking Union Operations (essential@Western project)
Luke Mason (He/Him), Maintenance Coordinator for Viking Union Operations (essential@Western project)
 Ruby Casiano (she/her/hers), Assistant Director and Coordinator of Training. (essential@Western project)
Ruby Casiano (she/her/hers), Assistant Director and Coordinator of Training. (essential@Western project)
Anthea Jones (She/ her), Custodian 5 assistant manager of ACS (essential@Western project)
Anthea Jones (She/ her), Custodian 5 assistant manager of ACS (essential@Western project)
Wayne Galloway, III (he/his/him), Assistant Director - Building Services / Facilities Management (essential@Western project)
Wayne Galloway, III (he/his/him), Assistant Director - Building Services / Facilities Management (essential@Western project)
 Charles Asher (he/him/his), Acquisitions/Interlibrary Loan Specialist in the Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
Charles Asher (he/him/his), Acquisitions/Interlibrary Loan Specialist in the Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
 Joanna Bailey (she/her/hers), Course reserves manager, Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
Joanna Bailey (she/her/hers), Course reserves manager, Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
Kate Farmer (she/her), Facilities Manager/Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
Kate Farmer (she/her), Facilities Manager/Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
image 3
image 3
image 2
image 2
image 1
image 1
 Curt Pavia (He/Him), Learning Technologist, Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
Curt Pavia (He/Him), Learning Technologist, Western Libraries (essential[at]Western project)
Golf (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Championship Semifinalist, 2013
Golf (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Championship Semifinalist, 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Scot Swanson, Soccer, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Scot Swanson, Soccer, Class of 2013
Soccer (Women's) Trophy: GNAC Regular season Champions, 2013
Soccer (Women's) Trophy: GNAC Regular season Champions, 2013
Volleyball (Women's) Trophy: GNAC Champions, 2013
Volleyball (Women's) Trophy: GNAC Champions, 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Brandi Stevenson, Track and Field, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Brandi Stevenson, Track and Field, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rudy Thomas, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rudy Thomas, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lori deKuber, Basketball, Class of 2013
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lori deKuber, Basketball, Class of 2013
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Regional Champion, 2013
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Regional Champion, 2013
Golf (Women's) Plaque: GNAC Champions, 2013
Golf (Women's) Plaque: GNAC Champions, 2013
Basketball (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Regional Champions, 2013
Basketball (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Regional Champions, 2013
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: Academic All-American Team, Eric Brill, 2012
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: Academic All-American Team, Eric Brill, 2012
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2012
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2012
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Championships second place, 2012
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Championships second place, 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Liz Bishop, Volleyball, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Liz Bishop, Volleyball, Class of 2012
All-American Certificate: Academic All-American Team, Megan Northey, 2012
All-American Certificate: Academic All-American Team, Megan Northey, 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Craig Welty, Golf, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Craig Welty, Golf, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Freeman, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Alumnus, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Freeman, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Alumnus, Class of 2012
Volleyball (Women's) Trophy: GNAC Champions, 2012
Volleyball (Women's) Trophy: GNAC Champions, 2012
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: Academic All-American Team, Alex Harrison, 2012
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: Academic All-American Team, Alex Harrison, 2012
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: GNAC Outdoor Champions, 2012
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: GNAC Outdoor Champions, 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Celeste Hill, Basketball, Class of 2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Celeste Hill, Basketball, Class of 2012
General Plaque: All-Sports Men's Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
General Plaque: All-Sports Men's Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
Basketball (Men's) Certificate: Academic All-American Team, Rory Blanche, 2011/2012
Basketball (Men's) Certificate: Academic All-American Team, Rory Blanche, 2011/2012
General Plaque: All-Sports Overall Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
General Plaque: All-Sports Overall Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
General Plaque: All-Sports Women's Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
General Plaque: All-Sports Women's Champion, Athletic Director Lynda Goodrich, 2011/2012
Hall of Fame Plaque: Steve Chronister, Tennis, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Steve Chronister, Tennis, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Visser, Basketball, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Visser, Basketball, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ray Ciszek, Administrator and Coach, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Ray Ciszek, Administrator and Coach, Class of 2011
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2011
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cathy Johnson Evans, Softball, Class of 2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cathy Johnson Evans, Softball, Class of 2011
Golf (Men's) Certificate: Capital One Academic All-American Team, Xavier Dailly, 2010/2011
Golf (Men's) Certificate: Capital One Academic All-American Team, Xavier Dailly, 2010/2011
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jerry Joyce, Football, Track and Field, Wrestling, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jerry Joyce, Football, Track and Field, Wrestling, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gina Sampson, Basketball, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gina Sampson, Basketball, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dwayne Kirkley, Basketball, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dwayne Kirkley, Basketball, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Sterk, Football, Administration, Class of 2010
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jim Sterk, Football, Administration, Class of 2010
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2010
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2010
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: GNAC, WWU, 10th team in collegiate women's basketball history to win 800 games, 2009
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: GNAC, WWU, 10th team in collegiate women's basketball history to win 800 games, 2009
Cross-Country Running (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Championship, fourth place, 2009
Cross-Country Running (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Championship, fourth place, 2009
All-American Certificate: Academic All-American Team, Audrey Coon, Women's At-Large, 2008/2009
All-American Certificate: Academic All-American Team, Audrey Coon, Women's At-Large, 2008/2009
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2009
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2009
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2008
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2008
Football Plaque: Dixie Rotary Bowl Champions, 2008
Football Plaque: Dixie Rotary Bowl Champions, 2008
Volleyball (Women's) Plaque: NCAA Statistical Champion , 2007
Volleyball (Women's) Plaque: NCAA Statistical Champion , 2007
Volleyball (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Nationals, 2nd (side 2), 2007
Volleyball (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Nationals, 2nd (side 2), 2007
Volleyball (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Nationals, 2nd (side 1), 2007
Volleyball (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 Nationals, 2nd (side 1), 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Terry Todd, Coach, Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Terry Todd, Coach, Class of 2007
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2007
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jon Brunaugh, Football (Running back), Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jon Brunaugh, Football (Running back), Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Smith, Coach, Class of 2007
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rob Smith, Coach, Class of 2007
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: NABC All-American Team for Division 2, 2006
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: NABC All-American Team for Division 2, 2006
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2006
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2006
Football: Wilson NCAA football (front side, signed
Football: Wilson NCAA football (front side, signed "Michael Koenen #19"), undated
Football: Wilson NCAA football (back side, with
Football: Wilson NCAA football (back side, with "WWU" stamped into leather), undated
Basketball (Men's) Jersey and Photograph: #1, Grant Dykstra, photograph, 2005/2006
Basketball (Men's) Jersey and Photograph: #1, Grant Dykstra, photograph, 2005/2006
Basketball (Men's) Photograph: #1 Grant Dykstra, Consensus All-American, leading scorer in WWU history, 2005/2006
Basketball (Men's) Photograph: #1 Grant Dykstra, Consensus All-American, leading scorer in WWU history, 2005/2006
Basketball (Men's) Jersey: #1, Grant Dykstra, undated
Basketball (Men's) Jersey: #1, Grant Dykstra, undated
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Ames, Football (Center), Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Ames, Football (Center), Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Paula French, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Paula French, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2005
General Trophy: College Spirit Camp Superior (front), 2005
General Trophy: College Spirit Camp Superior (front), 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jeff Van Kleeck, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jeff Van Kleeck, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2005
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2005
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2005
General Trophy: College Spirit Camp Superior (back), 2005
General Trophy: College Spirit Camp Superior (back), 2005
General Plaque: Sam Baker 101 Club Scholar Athlete Award, 2004/2008
General Plaque: Sam Baker 101 Club Scholar Athlete Award, 2004/2008
Football Plaque: GNAC Academic Team Champion, 2004/2005
Football Plaque: GNAC Academic Team Champion, 2004/2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Marilyn Thibodeau, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Marilyn Thibodeau, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2004
Football Plaque: Lane Chevrolet-GEO, WWU Car Coach, 2004
Football Plaque: Lane Chevrolet-GEO, WWU Car Coach, 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Venable, Men's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Venable, Men's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Rowing (Women's) Plaque: Academic All-America Team, Laurel Kaminski, 2003/2004
Rowing (Women's) Plaque: Academic All-America Team, Laurel Kaminski, 2003/2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Debbie Carter, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Debbie Carter, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: 2003 NCAA Division 2 Championship, 2nd Place, 2003
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: 2003 NCAA Division 2 Championship, 2nd Place, 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Manny Kimmie, Basketball (Guard), Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Manny Kimmie, Basketball (Guard), Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Diehl, Coach, Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Diehl, Coach, Class of 2003
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2003
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Kim Kolody-Bjorklund, Volleyball (Setter), Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Kim Kolody-Bjorklund, Volleyball (Setter), Class of 2003
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2003
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2003
Football Photograph: Michael Koenen, Punter/Placekicker, #19, list of honors and             records, 2002/2004
Football Photograph: Michael Koenen, Punter/Placekicker, #19, list of honors and records, 2002/2004
Footbal Jersey: Jersey #19, Michael Koenen, 2002/2004
Footbal Jersey: Jersey #19, Michael Koenen, 2002/2004
Football Photograph and Jersey: Photograph of Michael Koenen and Jersey #19, list of             honors and awards, 2002/2004
Football Photograph and Jersey: Photograph of Michael Koenen and Jersey #19, list of honors and awards, 2002/2004
Football Plaque: NCAA Division 2 Statistic Champion, Michael Koenen, punting,             2002
Football Plaque: NCAA Division 2 Statistic Champion, Michael Koenen, punting, 2002
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hank Chamberlin, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 2002
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hank Chamberlin, Men's Basketball (Center), Class of 2002
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joanie Armstrong-Ryan, Women's Crew (Stroke), Class of 2002
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joanie Armstrong-Ryan, Women's Crew (Stroke), Class of 2002
General Trophy: GNAC All sports champion (front), 2001/2010
General Trophy: GNAC All sports champion (front), 2001/2010
Rowing (Women's) Photograph: Audrey Coon, 2001/2013
Rowing (Women's) Photograph: Audrey Coon, 2001/2013
General Trophy: GNAC All sports champion (left side), 2001/2010
General Trophy: GNAC All sports champion (left side), 2001/2010
General Trophy: GNAC All sports champion (back), 2001/2010
General Trophy: GNAC All sports champion (back), 2001/2010
Volleyball (Women's) Plaque: GNAC Record of 57-match conference winning streak, 2001/2004
Volleyball (Women's) Plaque: GNAC Record of 57-match conference winning streak, 2001/2004
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2001/2002
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2001/2002
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2001/2002
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2001/2002
Football Certificate: Verizon Academic All-American Team, Erik Totten,             2001/2002
Football Certificate: Verizon Academic All-American Team, Erik Totten, 2001/2002
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 championship semifinalist, cut net, 2001
Basketball (Men's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 championship semifinalist, cut net, 2001
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2001
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2001
Football Photograph: Chain Crew, Civic Stadium, undated
Football Photograph: Chain Crew, Civic Stadium, undated
Football Certificate: Verizon Academic All-American Team, Erik Totten,             2001/2002
Football Certificate: Verizon Academic All-American Team, Erik Totten, 2001/2002
Football Plaque: American Football Coaches Association, Erik Totten, Return             Specialist, AFCA Coaches All-American Football Team Division 2, 2000
Football Plaque: American Football Coaches Association, Erik Totten, Return Specialist, AFCA Coaches All-American Football Team Division 2, 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lorrie Post-Hodge, Vollyeball (Outside Hitter), Class of 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lorrie Post-Hodge, Vollyeball (Outside Hitter), Class of 2000
Football Plaque: NCAA Statistical Champion, Kickoff Returns, 2000
Football Plaque: NCAA Statistical Champion, Kickoff Returns, 2000
Football Trophy: Columbia Football Association Co-Champions, 2000
Football Trophy: Columbia Football Association Co-Champions, 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Larry Nielson, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Larry Nielson, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2000
Basketball (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 championship semifinals, 2000
Basketball (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 championship semifinals, 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Peter LaBarge, Football (Kicker, Punter), Men's Soccer, Class of 2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Peter LaBarge, Football (Kicker, Punter), Men's Soccer, Class of 2000
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: Kodak All-America Team, NCAA Division 2, Celeste Hill, 2000
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: Kodak All-America Team, NCAA Division 2, Celeste Hill, 2000
Basketball (Men's) Photograph: Jared Stevenson, WWU all-time leading scorer, 1999/2000
Basketball (Men's) Photograph: Jared Stevenson, WWU all-time leading scorer, 1999/2000
Hall of Fame Plaque: Genevie Pfueller-Donnelly, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Genevie Pfueller-Donnelly, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 1999
Football Trophy: Sears Collegiate Champions, Conference Champion, 1999
Football Trophy: Sears Collegiate Champions, Conference Champion, 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lynda Goodrich, Administrator and Coach, Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lynda Goodrich, Administrator and Coach, Class of 1999
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: NCAA Division 2 Statistical Champion, Free-throw percentage, Briana Abrahamsen, 1999
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: NCAA Division 2 Statistical Champion, Free-throw percentage, Briana Abrahamsen, 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cindy Gordon, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: Cindy Gordon, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: James Johnson, Basketball (Forward), Class of 1999
Hall of Fame Plaque: James Johnson, Basketball (Forward), Class of 1999
Football Photograph: Erik Totten, Strong Safety, honors and records,             1998/2002
Football Photograph: Erik Totten, Strong Safety, honors and records, 1998/2002
Football Jersey: Jersey #3, Erik Totten, 1998/2002
Football Jersey: Jersey #3, Erik Totten, 1998/2002
Football Glove: NFL glove worn by Erik Totten while with the Pittsburgh Steelers,             1998/2002
Football Glove: NFL glove worn by Erik Totten while with the Pittsburgh Steelers, 1998/2002
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Sectional Champions, 1998
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Sectional Champions, 1998
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference Champions, 1998
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference Champions, 1998
Golf (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference Champions, 1998
Golf (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference Champions, 1998
Softball (Women's) Trophy: NAIA National Championship, 1st place, 1998
Softball (Women's) Trophy: NAIA National Championship, 1st place, 1998
Golf (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Sectional Champions, 1998
Golf (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Sectional Champions, 1998
Golf (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Regional Champions, 1997
Golf (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Regional Champions, 1997
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Regional Champions, 1997
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Regional Champions, 1997
Golf (Men's) Trophy: National Championship, 4th Place, 1997
Golf (Men's) Trophy: National Championship, 4th Place, 1997
Hall of Fame Plaque: Carl Schuler, Faculty Athletic Representative, Class of 1997
Hall of Fame Plaque: Carl Schuler, Faculty Athletic Representative, Class of 1997
Basketball (Women's) Jersey and Photograph: #32, photograph of Celeste Hill, list of accomplishments, 1996/2000
Basketball (Women's) Jersey and Photograph: #32, photograph of Celeste Hill, list of accomplishments, 1996/2000
Basketball (Women's) Jersey: #32, Celeste Hill, 1996/2000
Basketball (Women's) Jersey: #32, Celeste Hill, 1996/2000
Basketball (Women's) Photograph: Celeste Hill, #32, 1996/2000
Basketball (Women's) Photograph: Celeste Hill, #32, 1996/2000
Football Trophy: Sears Collegiate Champions, Conference Champion, 1996/97
Football Trophy: Sears Collegiate Champions, Conference Champion, 1996/97
Golf (Men's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference, NAIA Champions, 1996/1997
Golf (Men's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference, NAIA Champions, 1996/1997
Expand Your Horizons
Expand Your Horizons
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference Champions, 1995/1996
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference Champions, 1995/1996
Football Plaque: Columbia Football Association Champions, 1996
Football Plaque: Columbia Football Association Champions, 1996
Golf (Women's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference NAIA Champions, 1996
Golf (Women's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference NAIA Champions, 1996
Football Trophy: NAIA National Division 2 Championship, 2nd place, 1996
Football Trophy: NAIA National Division 2 Championship, 2nd place, 1996
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: Kodak Women's All-America Basketball Team selection, Gina Sampson, 1996
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: Kodak Women's All-America Basketball Team selection, Gina Sampson, 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Allen James, Track and Field (Race Walker), Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Allen James, Track and Field (Race Walker), Class of 1996
Cross-Country Running (Men's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference, NAIA Champions, 1995/1996
Cross-Country Running (Men's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference, NAIA Champions, 1995/1996
Softball (Women's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference NAIA Champions, 1995/1996
Softball (Women's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference NAIA Champions, 1995/1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chet Ullin, Football (Guard), Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Chet Ullin, Football (Guard), Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dominic Garguile, Coach, Class of 1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dominic Garguile, Coach, Class of 1996
Wallie V. Funk
Wallie V. Funk
Hall of Fame Plaque: Howard Jones, Football (Running Back and Safety), Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Howard Jones, Football (Running Back and Safety), Class of 1995
Football Plaque: Columbia Football Association Mount Rainier League Champions, 1995
Football Plaque: Columbia Football Association Mount Rainier League Champions, 1995
Football Plaque and Photograph: Undefeated Mount Raininer League Champions, 1995
Football Plaque and Photograph: Undefeated Mount Raininer League Champions, 1995
Soccer (Women's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference NAIA Champions, 1994/1995
Soccer (Women's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference NAIA Champions, 1994/1995
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic  Conference NAIA Champions, 1994/1995
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference NAIA Champions, 1994/1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Boyde Long, Admisitrator and Coach, Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Boyde Long, Admisitrator and Coach, Class of 1995
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Regional Champions, 1995
Golf (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Regional Champions, 1995
Cross-Country Running (Men's) Plaque: NAIA All-American Scholar-Athlete Award, Scholar Team Award, Fourth place, 1995
Cross-Country Running (Men's) Plaque: NAIA All-American Scholar-Athlete Award, Scholar Team Award, Fourth place, 1995
Golf (Men's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference Champions, 1994/1995
Golf (Men's) Plaque: Pacific Northwest Athletic Conference Champions, 1994/1995
Cross-Country Running (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Regional Champions, 1995
Cross-Country Running (Men's) Plaque: NAIA Pacific Northwest Regional Champions, 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Pangallo, Football (Linebacker and Guard), Class of 1995
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dick Pangallo, Football (Linebacker and Guard), Class of 1995
Basketball (Women's) Photograph: Gina Sampson, Center, 1994/1996
Basketball (Women's) Photograph: Gina Sampson, Center, 1994/1996
Basketball (Women's) Jersey and Photograph: #44, Gina Sampson photograph with list of accomplishments, 1994/1996
Basketball (Women's) Jersey and Photograph: #44, Gina Sampson photograph with list of accomplishments, 1994/1996
Basketball (Women's) Jersey: #44, Gina Sampson, 1994/1996
Basketball (Women's) Jersey: #44, Gina Sampson, 1994/1996
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1994
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lorne Davies, Alumnus, Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Lorne Davies, Alumnus, Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joan Williamson, Track and Field (Javelin), Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joan Williamson, Track and Field (Javelin), Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Annette Duvall, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1994
Hall of Fame Plaque: Annette Duvall, Women's Soccer (Forward), Class of 1994
Football Photograph: Chris Nicholl, #86, Wide Reciever, list of honors and records, 1993/1996
Football Photograph: Chris Nicholl, #86, Wide Reciever, list of honors and records, 1993/1996
Football Jersey: Jersey #35, Wade Gebers, 1993/1996
Football Jersey: Jersey #35, Wade Gebers, 1993/1996
Football Jersey: Jersey #86, Chris Nicholl, 1993/1996
Football Jersey: Jersey #86, Chris Nicholl, 1993/1996
Football Photograph: Orlondo Steinauer, Cornerback #2, list of honors and records, 1992/1996
Football Photograph: Orlondo Steinauer, Cornerback #2, list of honors and records, 1992/1996
Football Jersey: Jersey #2, Orlondo Steinauer, 1993/1996
Football Jersey: Jersey #2, Orlondo Steinauer, 1993/1996
Football Jersey and Photograph: Jersey #86 and photograph of Chris Nicholl, Wide Reciever, list of honors and records, 1993/1996
Football Jersey and Photograph: Jersey #86 and photograph of Chris Nicholl, Wide Reciever, list of honors and records, 1993/1996
Football Photograph: Wade Gebers , #35, Placekicker, list of honors and records, 1993/1996
Football Photograph: Wade Gebers , #35, Placekicker, list of honors and records, 1993/1996
Football Jersey and Photograph:  Jersey #35 and photograph of Wade Gebers, list of honors and records, 1993/1996
Football Jersey and Photograph: Jersey #35 and photograph of Wade Gebers, list of honors and records, 1993/1996
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dave VanderGriend, Track and Field (Javelin), Class of 1993
Hall of Fame Plaque: Dave VanderGriend, Track and Field (Javelin), Class of 1993
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hoyt Gier, Football (Wide Reciever), Class of 1993
Hall of Fame Plaque: Hoyt Gier, Football (Wide Reciever), Class of 1993
Football Jersey and Photograph: Jersey #2 and photograph of Orlondo Steinauer, honors and records, 1992/1996
Football Jersey and Photograph: Jersey #2 and photograph of Orlondo Steinauer, honors and records, 1992/1996
Footbal Jersey and Photograph: Photograph of Jon Brunaugh and Jersey #26 , note listing honors and records, 1992/1995
Footbal Jersey and Photograph: Photograph of Jon Brunaugh and Jersey #26 , note listing honors and records, 1992/1995
Football Photograph: Jon Brunaugh, Running Back, #26, honors and records, 1992/1995
Football Photograph: Jon Brunaugh, Running Back, #26, honors and records, 1992/1995
Football Jersey: #26, Jon Brunaugh, 1992/1995
Football Jersey: #26, Jon Brunaugh, 1992/1995
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1992
Track and Field (Men's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions, 1992
Cross-Country Running (Women's) Trophy: NAIA National Championship, 4th place, 1992
Cross-Country Running (Women's) Trophy: NAIA National Championship, 4th place, 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Scarlett Kanistanaux, Field Hockey (Link), Class of 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Scarlett Kanistanaux, Field Hockey (Link), Class of 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gerry Swan, Track and Field (Distance), Class of 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Gerry Swan, Track and Field (Distance), Class of 1992
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Hall of Fame, Jo Metzger, 1992
Basketball (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Hall of Fame, Jo Metzger, 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rollie DeKoster, Alumnus, Class of 1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Rollie DeKoster, Alumnus, Class of 1992
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: Honorable Mention, NAIA All-American, Duke Wallenborn, 1991/1992
Basketball (Men's) Plaque: Honorable Mention, NAIA All-American, Duke Wallenborn, 1991/1992
Hall of Fame Plaque: Nola Ayers, Alumus, Class of 1991
Hall of Fame Plaque: Nola Ayers, Alumus, Class of 1991
Hall of Fame Plaque: Butts Giraud, Football (Defensive Tackle), Class of 1991
Hall of Fame Plaque: Butts Giraud, Football (Defensive Tackle), Class of 1991
Soccer (Women's) Plaque: NAIA West Region Area, Runner-Up, 1991
Soccer (Women's) Plaque: NAIA West Region Area, Runner-Up, 1991
General Plaque: United Spirit Association Summer camp super mascot, undated
General Plaque: United Spirit Association Summer camp super mascot, undated
Basketball (Men's): Signed basketball, undated
Basketball (Men's): Signed basketball, undated
Basketball (Women's): Signed basketball (side 1), undated
Basketball (Women's): Signed basketball (side 1), undated
Basketball (Women's): Signed basketball (side 2), undated
Basketball (Women's): Signed basketball (side 2), undated
Washington State Representatives
Washington State Representatives
Volleyball (Women's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions (front), 1990
Volleyball (Women's) Plaque: NAIA District 1 Champions (front), 1990
Volleyball (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Bi-District 1-2 Women's Champions (front), 1990
Volleyball (Women's) Plaque: NAIA Bi-District 1-2 Women's Champions (front), 1990
Volleyball (Women's): WWU signed Volleyball, 1990
Volleyball (Women's): WWU signed Volleyball, 1990
Volleyball (Women's) Jersey and Photograph: Jersey #7, Lorrie Post photograph, Outside Hitter, 1989/1990
Volleyball (Women's) Jersey and Photograph: Jersey #7, Lorrie Post photograph, Outside Hitter, 1989/1990

Pages