Search results

Refine

Date

1797 - 2022
(years)
Specify date range: Show
Format: 2023/01/30

Type of content

Result Limit
  • CSV Spreadsheet
  • RSS Feed
(73 - 96 of 1,432)

Pages

Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Ames, Football (Center), Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Ames, Football (Center), Class of 2005
General Trophy: College Spirit Camp Superior (front), 2005
General Trophy: College Spirit Camp Superior (front), 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jeff Van Kleeck, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Jeff Van Kleeck, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2005
General Trophy: College Spirit Camp Superior (back), 2005
General Trophy: College Spirit Camp Superior (back), 2005
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2005
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: NCAA Division 2 National Champion, 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Paula French, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Paula French, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2005
General Plaque: Sam Baker 101 Club Scholar Athlete Award, 2004/2008
General Plaque: Sam Baker 101 Club Scholar Athlete Award, 2004/2008
Football Plaque: GNAC Academic Team Champion, 2004/2005
Football Plaque: GNAC Academic Team Champion, 2004/2005
Hall of Fame Plaque: Debbie Carter, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Debbie Carter, Women's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Football Plaque: Lane Chevrolet-GEO, WWU Car Coach, 2004
Football Plaque: Lane Chevrolet-GEO, WWU Car Coach, 2004
Rowing (Women's) Plaque: Academic All-America Team, Laurel Kaminski, 2003/2004
Rowing (Women's) Plaque: Academic All-America Team, Laurel Kaminski, 2003/2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Venable, Men's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Tom Venable, Men's Soccer (Midfielder), Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Marilyn Thibodeau, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2004
Hall of Fame Plaque: Marilyn Thibodeau, Cross-Country Running, Track and Field, Class of 2004
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: 2003 NCAA Division 2 Championship, 2nd Place, 2003
Rowing (Women's) Trophy: 2003 NCAA Division 2 Championship, 2nd Place, 2003
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2003
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2003
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2003
Football Plaque: GNAC Football Champions, 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Manny Kimmie, Basketball (Guard), Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Manny Kimmie, Basketball (Guard), Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Kim Kolody-Bjorklund, Volleyball (Setter), Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Kim Kolody-Bjorklund, Volleyball (Setter), Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Diehl, Coach, Class of 2003
Hall of Fame Plaque: Bob Diehl, Coach, Class of 2003
Football Photograph and Jersey: Photograph of Michael Koenen and Jersey #19, list of             honors and awards, 2002/2004
Football Photograph and Jersey: Photograph of Michael Koenen and Jersey #19, list of honors and awards, 2002/2004
Football Photograph: Michael Koenen, Punter/Placekicker, #19, list of honors and             records, 2002/2004
Football Photograph: Michael Koenen, Punter/Placekicker, #19, list of honors and records, 2002/2004
Footbal Jersey: Jersey #19, Michael Koenen, 2002/2004
Footbal Jersey: Jersey #19, Michael Koenen, 2002/2004
Football Plaque: NCAA Division 2 Statistic Champion, Michael Koenen, punting,             2002
Football Plaque: NCAA Division 2 Statistic Champion, Michael Koenen, punting, 2002
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joanie Armstrong-Ryan, Women's Crew (Stroke), Class of 2002
Hall of Fame Plaque: Joanie Armstrong-Ryan, Women's Crew (Stroke), Class of 2002

Pages